第64回 東日本実業団陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
240 | 内山 成実 (95) | ウチヤマ ナルミ | 女子 | 女子 800m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
356 | 岡山 進也 (79) | オカヤマ シンヤ | 男子 | 男子シニア 100m タイムレース1組 男子シニア 100m タイムレース総合結果 |
357 | 佐藤 悠 (87) | サトウ ユウ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選3組 |
358 | 中野 大助 (66) | ナカノ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子シニア 100m タイムレース1組 |
359 | 藤島 翼 (94) | フジシマ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選13組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
549 | 岡野 涼太 (03) | オカノ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 4×100mR 予選2組 男子 4×100mR 決勝 |
550 | 河内 敦登 (99) | カワチ アツト | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
552 | 鈴木 飛鳥 (99) | スズキ アスカ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選12組 男子 4×100mR 予選2組 男子 4×100mR 決勝 |
553 | 関口 大輝 (98) | セキグチ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選3組 |
554 | 高橋 利紀 (94) | タカハシ トシキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選14組 男子 4×100mR 予選2組 男子 4×100mR 決勝 |
555 | 多田 直生 (98) | タダ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
556 | 田中 壮一郎(98) | タナカ ソウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選11組 男子 100m 準決勝3組 男子 4×100mR 予選2組 男子 4×100mR 決勝 |
290 | 浜田 真衣 (98) | ハマダ マイ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選4組 女子 200m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
710 | 鈴木 恒平 (94) | スズキ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選6組 |
711 | 住田 意知 (95) | スミダ オキトモ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選7組 |
712 | 長谷川 嵩幸(96) | ハセガワ タカユキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
424 | 後藤 瑞貴 (99) | ゴトウ ミズキ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067/9.14m) 予選1組 男子 110mH(1.067/9.14m) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
430 | 齊藤 一樹 (99) | サイトウ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
364 | 伊藤 健太 (96) | イトウ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース3組 男子 800m タイムレース総合結果 男子 1500m タイムレース2組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
365 | 田中 佑典 (98) | タナカ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース2組 男子 800m タイムレース総合結果 男子 1500m タイムレース2組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
366 | 田中 龍之介(99) | タナカ リュウノスケ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 森田 俊一 (89) | モリタ シュンイチ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067/9.14m) 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
221 | ヘンプヒル 恵 (96) | ヘンプヒル メグ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選3組 女子 100mH(0.838/8.5m) 予選3組 女子 100mH(0.838/8.5m) 決勝 女子 走高跳 決勝 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
651 | 齋藤 倫久 (96) | サイトウ トモヒサ | 男子 | 男子 4×100mR 予選2組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
653 | 藤田 智紀 (94) | フジタ トモノリ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選13組 男子 200m 予選6組 男子 4×100mR 予選2組 |
654 | 村山 和晃 (94) | ムラヤマ カズアキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選4組 男子 4×100mR 予選2組 |
655 | 吉永 寛史 (92) | ヨシナガ ヒロフミ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選15組 男子 4×100mR 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
381 | 石橋 和也 (99) | イシバシ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
382 | 高山 裕樹 (00) | タカヤマ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース4組 男子 800m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 岩瀬 聡吾 (02) | イワセ ソウゴ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース1組 男子 800m タイムレース総合結果 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
87 | 木村 知博 (92) | キムラ トモヒロ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914/35m) 予選1組 男子 4×400mR 予選1組 |
88 | 楠 康成 (93) | クス ヤスナリ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース4組 |
89 | 澤幡 幹 (96) | サワハタ モトキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選10組 男子 400mH(0.914/35m) 予選3組 男子 4×400mR 予選1組 |
90 | 染谷 和輝 (98) | ソメヤ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選6組 男子 4×400mR 予選1組 |
91 | 塚谷 太陽 (05) | ツカタニ タイヨウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選15組 男子 200m 予選5組 男子 4×400mR 予選1組 |
92 | 松浦 晨 (91) | マツウラ シン | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
174 | 堤 雄司 (89) | ツツミ ユウジ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
449 | 妻木 泰斗 (94) | ツマキ タイト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選9組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
96 | 荒井 慧 (82) | アライ サトシ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 男子シニア 100m タイムレース1組 男子シニア 100m タイムレース総合結果 |
97 | 長山 達彦 (99) | ナガヤマ タツヒコ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
636 | 中野 博之 (69) | ナカノ ヒロユキ | 男子 | 男子シニア 1500m 決勝 |
302 | 今泉 愛子 (65) | イマイズミ アイコ | 女子 | 女子シニア 1500m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
721 | 齋藤 義紀 (96) | サイトウ ヨシキ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
348 | 長内 智 (90) | オサナイ サトシ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選5組 男子 800m タイムレース1組 男子 800m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
307 | 杉岡 優磨 (95) | スギオカ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
314 | 山本 雄太郎(94) | ヤマモト ユウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選6組 男子 200m 予選1組 男子 400m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
276 | 山瀬 貴雅 (91) | ヤマセ タカマサ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
202 | 森本 麻里子(95) | モリモト マリコ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
299 | 鈴木 裕二 (88) | スズキ ユウジ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選14組 |