平成28年度香川陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3021 | 吉永 一行 | ヨシナガ カズユキ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
744 | 川上 和真 | カワカミ カズマ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選6組 男子 800m 決勝 男子 1500m 予選5組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3014 | 緒方 健二 | オガタ ケンジ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選1組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2363 | 石井 一成 | イシイ カズナリ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3431 | 小郷 和希 | オゴウ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
3443 | 木村 宣久 | キムラ ヨリヒサ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3444 | 土井 将史 | ドイ マサシ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 200m 予選13組 |
3445 | 田村 元弘 | タムラ モトヒロ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選2組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 |
3464 | 溝邊 悟 | ミゾベ サトル | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選17組 男子 100m 準決勝1組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3003 | 徳永 貴昭 | トクナガ タカアキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選10組 男子 200m 予選4組 男子 200m 準決勝1組 |
3006 | 武田 卓也 | タケダ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選11組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3355 | 小林 桃子 | コバヤシ モモコ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
365 | 中田 悠人 (3) | ナカタ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
391 | 安廣 賢一 (3) | ヤスヒロ ケンイチ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
397 | 西江 和希 (3) | ニシエ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
407 | 椿 雄一郎 (3) | ツバキ ユウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
445 | 伊勢脇 和也 (3) | イセワキ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
370 | 安定 紗也香 (2) | アンジョウ サヤカ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選6組 女子 200m 準決勝1組 女子 200m 決勝 女子 4×400m タイムレース2組 女子 4×400m タイムレース総合結果 |
381 | 小西 里奈 (2) | コニシ リナ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m タイムレース2組 女子 4×400m タイムレース総合結果 |
438 | 小西 菜奈 (3) | コニシ ナナ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選5組 女子 4×400m タイムレース2組 女子 4×400m タイムレース総合結果 |
440 | 則本 菜々子 (3) | ニリモト ナナコ | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |
442 | 横山 加乃 (2) | ヨコヤマ カノ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m タイムレース2組 女子 4×400m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6204 | 秋野 雅人 (4) | アキノ マサト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選7組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1102 | 藤本 朋希 (2) | フジモト トモキ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
1103 | 大屋 清真 (2) | オオヤ キヨマ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
1106 | 近藤 雄太 (2) | コンドウ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
1107 | 藤原 宏太 (2) | フジワラ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
1108 | 山崎 達哉 (2) | ヤマサキ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選11組 |
1111 | 岡田 和大 (2) | オカダ カズヒロ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
1133 | 林 海里 (3) | ハヤシ カイリ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
1134 | 杉山 怜司 (3) | スギヤマ レイジ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選13組 |
1138 | 常藤あゆみ (3) | ツネトウ アユミ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
1140 | 岸 佳乃子 (3) | キシ カノコ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選11組 女子 100m 準決勝3組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 200m 予選1組 |
1144 | 原田 海音 (3) | ハラダ カノン | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
1175 | 原P 優花 (1) | ハラセ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7924 | 竹内 優太 (3) | タケウチ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 男子 800m 決勝 男子 1500m 予選5組 |
7926 | 紺屋 槙斗 (3) | コンヤ マキト | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
7955 | 小野 海斗 (1) | オノ カイト | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
7977 | 伊東 辰也 (2) | イトウ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
484 | 上田 貢 | ウエダ ミツグ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 200m 予選3組 男子 200m 準決勝1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1206 | 和田 壮平 | ワダ ソウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3063 | 松本 研太朗 | マツモト ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
3068 | 溝淵 郁也 | ミゾブチ フミヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選15組 男子 200m 予選13組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3239 | 松本 正丈 | マツモト マサタケ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
3250 | 大西 昭彦 | オオニシ アキヒコ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3452 | 真鍋 佑太 | マナベ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |