平成28年度香川陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3411 | 武知 寛樹 | タケチ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3413 | 池田 泰仁 | イケダ ヤスヒト | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
3424 | 服部 嘉晃 | ハットリ ヨシアキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
3429 | 松本 卓也 | マツモト タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
3441 | 細井 優 | ホソイ スグル | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3451 | 藤木 政伸 | フジキ マサノブ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 決勝 |
3461 | 山田 健太郎 | ヤマダ ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 男子 10000m 決勝 |
3432 | 藤木 三加 | フジキミカ | 女子 | 女子 3000m 決勝 |
3442 | 吉 麻里江 | ヨシマリエ | 女子 | 女子 1500m タイムレース3組 女子 3000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3601 | 川西 竜輔 (6) | カワニシ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選16組 |
3603 | 森 滉平 (3) | モリ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選16組 |
3608 | 小林 慎太郎 (2) | コバヤシ シンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選9組 |
3602 | 西川 未紗 (3) | ニシカワ ミサ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選7組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3705 | 山本將太 | ヤマモト ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選10組 |
3719 | 河北 尚広 | カワキタ ナオヒロ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選1組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 決勝 |
3721 | 松廣 豪樹 | マツバラ ゴウキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選9組 |
3723 | 山田 慎 | ヤマダ シン | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選4組 男子 1500m 予選5組 |
3727 | 夏山 成水 | ナツヤマ ナルミ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 200m 予選6組 |
3730 | 西森 卓真 | ニシモリ タクマ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 200m 予選4組 |
3734 | 栗 悠祐 | クリ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 男子 800m 予選11組 |
3735 | 桑島 竹志 | クワジマ タケシ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
3701 | 山下 郁美 | ヤマシタ イクミ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
3720 | 白井 絵梨 | シライ エリ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2203 | 増田 善久 | マスダ ヨシヒサ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2544 | 後藤 健司 | ゴトウ ケンジ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選5組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2755 | 田岡 智 | タオカ サトシ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
2779 | 清水 俊吾 | シミズ シュンゴ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
2780 | 今宮 翼 | イマミヤ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
2784 | 矢野 吉昭 | ヤノ ヨシアキ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選2組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
2797 | 大西 雄一朗 | オオニシ ユウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
2799 | 岩田 純 | イワタ ジュン | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4161 | 纉 裕幸 | クワジマ ヒロユキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選5組 |
4163 | 佐野 旅人 | サノ タビト | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
4171 | 秋山 千賀子 | アキヤマ チカコ | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4207 | 大矢 翔司 | オオヤ ショウジ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
4208 | 河野 靖貴 | コウノ ヤスタカ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選19組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4457 | 長尾 和哉 | ナガオ カヅヤ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
4458 | 坂東 聖仙 | バンドウ マサノリ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
4460 | 岡野 宏信 | オカノ ヒロノブ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 |
4466 | 二宮 樹里 | ニノミヤ ジュリ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
4470 | 穴吹 康太 | アナブキ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
4471 | 山本 翔大 | ヤマモト ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
4472 | 野村 健介 | ノムラ ケンスケ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4920 | 清水 風朱 | シミズ フウカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選5組 女子 200m 予選4組 女子 200m 準決勝1組 |
4921 | 西岡 里佳子 | ニシオカ リカコ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 女子 200m 予選2組 |
4922 | 青木 瑞葉 | アオキ ミズハ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選10組 |
4923 | 山崎 実玲 | ヤマザキ ミレイ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選5組 |