平成29年度四国高等学校新人陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 山地 巧巳 (2) | ヤマジ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選1組 男子 200m 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 4×400m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
29 | 伊藤 奏 (2) | イトウ カナデ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 男子 400m 決勝 男子 4×400m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
30 | 伊藤 聡志 (1) | イトウ ソウシ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選2組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
31 | 森澤 直人 (2) | モリサワ ナオト | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
32 | 立花 天里 (2) | タチバナ アマリ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
33 | 安藤 大燿 (2) | アンドウ タイヨウ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
34 | 北川 拓美 (1) | キタガワ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
35 | 森川 駿 (2) | モリカワ シュン | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
37 | 山本 龍 (2) | ヤマモト リョウ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
29 | 植田 ゆら (1) | ウエタ ユラ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
604 | 竹田 理人 (2) | タケダ マサト | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選2組 男子 200m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
551 | 山ア 啓太 (2) | ヤマサキ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
552 | 野村 成希 (2) | ノムラ ナルキ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
553 | 山ア 龍世 (1) | ヤマサキ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
554 | 仙頭 卓也 (2) | セントウ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
555 | 今橋 勇和 (2) | イマハシ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
551 | 西田 ゆめ (2) | ニシダ ユメ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 200m 予選2組 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 4×400m 予選2組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
552 | 氏原 舞香 (2) | ウジハラ マイカ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選1組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選2組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 決勝 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 4×400m 予選2組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
553 | 矢野 千賀子 (1) | ヤノ チカコ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選2組 女子 4×400m 予選2組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
554 | 多賀 彩乃 (2) | タガ アヤノ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選2組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選1組 |
555 | 大平 奈津美 (2) | オオヒラ ナツミ | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |
556 | 小原 桃子 (1) | オハラ モモコ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
557 | 深尾 茜 (2) | フカオ アカネ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 4×400m 予選2組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
207 | 木下 緋色 (2) | キノシタ ヒイロ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選2組 |
208 | 大城 尚己 (2) | オオシロ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
202 | 賀来 姫佳 (2) | カライ ヒメカ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選2組 女子 800m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 萩岡 拓郎 (2) | ハギオカ タクロウ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
28 | 大久保 灯 (2) | オオクボ アカリ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
75 | 伊藤 夢希斗 (2) | イトウ ユキト | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 |
76 | 北井 翔稀 (2) | キタイ ショウキ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
77 | 和田 翔偉 (1) | ワダ ショウイ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
601 | 林 未夢 (2) | ハヤシ ミユ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
602 | 山岡 咲季 (2) | ヤマオカ サキ | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
78 | 山下 夏輝 (1) | ヤマシタ ナツキ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選2組 |
79 | 岩田 和真 (2) | イワタ カズマ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 決勝 |
80 | 米谷 啓吾 (1) | マイタニ ケイゴ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
81 | 三宅 純矢 (1) | ミヤケ ジュンヤ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
82 | 芟藪 広基 (1) | カリヤブ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
72 | 徳住 希星 (1) | トクスミ キララ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選2組 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
73 | 山地 里奈 (2) | ヤマヂ リナ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
74 | 田中 伶奈 (2) | タナカ レナ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
75 | 長嶺 早記 (2) | ナガミネ サキ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
80 | 島田 唯花 (1) | シマダ ユイカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
81 | 森 莉子 (1) | モリ リコ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |