平成29年度四国高等学校新人陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
83 | 長野 一輝 (1) | ナガノ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選1組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
84 | 植村 渉平 (1) | ウエムラ ショウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
85 | 柴坂 磨拓 (1) | シバサカ マヒロ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
86 | 大西 秀明 (2) | オオニシ ヒデアキ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
87 | 田 健吾 (2) | ヨシダ ケンゴ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
88 | 蔭山 崚賀 (2) | カゲヤマ リョウガ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 男子 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
82 | 森 美遥 (2) | モリ ミハル | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
621 | 山口 瑠星 (2) | ヤマグチ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
83 | 金子 茉央 (1) | カネコ マオ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
441 | 谷 圭太 (2) | タニ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
442 | 榮枝 隼人 (1) | サカエダ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
443 | 岡村 豊寿 (1) | オカムラ ホウジュ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
444 | 吉川 翔太 (1) | ヨシカワ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 |
441 | 日浦 理子 (1) | ヒウラ リコ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
531 | 加納 楓斗 (2) | カノウ フウト | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
535 | 岡村 康太郎 (2) | オカムラ コウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
546 | 岡村 風弥 (2) | オカムラ フウヤ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
531 | 種田 楓子 (2) | タネダ カコ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
532 | 伊藤 向日葵 (2) | イトウ ヒマワリ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決勝 女子 3000m 決勝 |
534 | 奥野 貴子 (2) | オクノ タカコ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選1組 |
536 | 島村 姫和 (2) | シマムラ ヒヨリ | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |
537 | 小松 有結 (2) | コマツ アユ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
401 | 田能 誠士 (2) | タノウ セイジ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 |
402 | 寺井 泰晴 (1) | テライ タイセイ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 男子 800m 決勝 |
403 | 田井野 啓介 (2) | タイノ ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 男子 5000m 決勝 |
404 | 武市 郁哉 (1) | タケチ イクヤ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 決勝 |
405 | 森田 頼 (1) | モリタ ライ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
406 | 武田 七音 (1) | タケダ ナオト | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
401 | 矢野 菜摘 (2) | ヤノ ナツミ | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選1組 |
402 | 大和 美穂 (2) | ヤマト ミホ | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |
403 | 土居 優衣 (2) | ドイ ユイ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
446 | 市川 俊輔 (1) | イチカワ シュンスケ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 男子 3000mSC 決勝 |
447 | 濱田 将吾 (1) | ハマダ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
446 | 宮ア 彩木 (2) | ミヤザキ サヤコ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
431 | 平岡 優真 (1) | ヒラオカ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
432 | 保川 壮人 (1) | ホカワ タケト | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選1組 |
433 | 国沢 佑斗 (1) | クニサワ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
452 | 掛水 久稀 (2) | カケミズ ヒサキ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選1組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 決勝 男子 4×400m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
453 | 中屋 潤都 (2) | ナカヤ ジュント | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
454 | 小松 和臣 (2) | コマツ カズシ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
457 | 桑瀬 雅史 (2) | クワセ マサフミ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
458 | 小松 史弥 (2) | コマツ フミヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
460 | 筒井 誠也 (2) | ツツイ マサヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
463 | 江口 周希 (2) | エグチ シュウマ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
470 | 山ア 美怜 (2) | ヤマサキ ミサト | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
471 | 濱田 利紗 (2) | ハマダ リサ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
450 | 眞辺 大希 (1) | マナベ タイキ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
437 | 東 あいか (2) | ヒガシ アイカ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
438 | 上久保 凛 (2) | カミクボ リン | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |