平成29年度四国高等学校新人陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
257 | 岸上 連哉 (2) | キシウエ レンヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
259 | 武林 朋哉 (1) | タケバヤシ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
260 | 宮本 一平 (2) | ミヤモト イッペイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 200m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
261 | 伊吹 祐弥 (1) | イブキ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
262 | 南 和輝 (1) | ミナミ カズテル | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
263 | 伊藤 圭介 (2) | イトウ ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
264 | 福田 憲人 (1) | フクタ ケント | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 |
267 | 鈴江 健志郎 (1) | スズエ ケンシロウ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
286 | 古谷 拓馬 (1) | コヤ タクマ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 決勝 |
235 | 泉 菜々果 (2) | イズミ ナナカ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
236 | 山崎 希亜 (2) | ヤマサキ ノア | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 200m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
237 | 丸宮 凜華 (1) | マルミヤ リンカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
238 | 中川 春奈 (1) | ナカガワ ハルナ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
239 | 益田 れいな (2) | マスダ レイナ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 |
240 | 森岡 美羽 (1) | モリオカ ミウ | 女子 | 女子 3000m 決勝 |
241 | 八田 紗里花 (2) | ハッタ サリカ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
242 | オザルカル 玖李紗 (2) | オザルカル グリーシャ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
243 | 西内 皐月 (2) | ニシウチ サツキ | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選2組 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
244 | 中山 楓音 (1) | ナカヤマ カノン | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
245 | 鈴木 楽々 (2) | スズキ ララ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
246 | 小濱 麻央 (1) | オハマ マオ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選2組 女子 800m 決勝 女子 1500m 決勝 |
247 | 畑中 歩 (1) | ハタナカ アユミ | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
237 | 森西 侑人 (2) | モリニシ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選1組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 男子 4×400m 予選1組 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
238 | 末木 拓生 (2) | スエキ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選1組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選2組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 決勝 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
239 | 荒岡 秀伍 (2) | アラオカ シュウゴ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
240 | 吉田 康晟 (2) | ヨシダ コウセイ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
241 | 浅川 諒弥 (2) | アサカワ リョウヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
242 | 北島 夏風 (1) | キタジマ カフウ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
217 | 久次米 萌 (2) | クジメ モエ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 4×100m 予選2組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
218 | 尾上 茉優 (2) | オノエ マヒロ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 予選2組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
219 | 竹松 瑠美 (2) | タケマツ ルミ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選2組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 決勝 女子 4×100m 予選2組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
220 | 藤本 千愛 (1) | フジモト チアナ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選2組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 決勝 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
221 | 吉田 美優 (1) | ヨシダ ミユ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
222 | 佐々木 羅良 (1) | ササキ ララ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
223 | 一山 未来 (2) | イチヤマ ミライ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
224 | 坂本 彩華 (2) | サカモト アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
225 | 百々 市雛 (1) | ドド チヒナ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
226 | 宮脇 貴夕 (1) | ミヤワキ キユ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
622 | 阿部 響 (2) | アベ ヒビキ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選2組 |
623 | 桑村 当 (1) | クワムラ アタル | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
624 | 内山 拓郎 (2) | ウチヤマ タクロウ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
625 | 渡邊 赳都 (1) | ワタナベ キュウト | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
626 | 中上 佑介 (1) | ナカウエ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
627 | 石山 大輝 (2) | イシヤマ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
616 | 松本 希子 (2) | マツモト ノゾミ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
603 | 高橋 健太郎 (2) | タカハシ ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 男子 800m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
601 | 大谷 久也 (1) | オオタニ ヒサヤ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
605 | 村上 尚平 (2) | ムラカミ ショウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 男子 800m 決勝 |
604 | 西原 愛華 (1) | ニシハラ アイカ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決勝 女子 3000m 決勝 |