2022年度屋島陸上競技カーニバル大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4554 | 河村 仁美 | カワムラ ヒトミ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 上井 卓巳 (2) | ウワイ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
22 | 黒川 寛太 (2) | クロカワ カンタ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
23 | 立花 晟 (2) | タチバナ ジョウ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 決勝 |
24 | 長尾 龍橙 (2) | ナガオ リュウト | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
25 | 中川 絢太 (2) | ナカガワ ジュンタ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選7組 男子 1500m 決勝 男子 5000m 決勝 |
26 | 野口 恭吾 (2) | ノグチ キョウゴ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選7組 男子 1500m 決勝 男子 5000m 決勝 |
27 | 森下 楓 (2) | モリシタ カエデ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 決勝 |
28 | 柳生 琥珀 (2) | ヤギュウ コハク | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選5組 男子 1500m 決勝 男子 5000m 決勝 |
29 | 安田 大翔 (2) | ヤスダ ヤマト | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選5組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
30 | 山本 健慎 (2) | ヤマモト ケンシン | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
58 | 八木 天一 (3) | ヤギ タカト | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選5組 |
59 | 山口 俊哉 (3) | ヤマグチ トシヤ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選13組 |
60 | 下田 颯馬 (3) | シモダ ソウマ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選2組 |
61 | 秋山 雅貴 (2) | アキヤマ マサタカ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選7組 |
8 | 米田 真由 (3) | ヨネダ マユ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
21 | 谷口 美咲 (3) | タニグチ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7700 | 赤松 辰哉 (2) | アカマツ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選6組 |
7702 | 三好 貫太 (2) | ミヨシ カンタ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選5組 |
7703 | 緒方 優也 (2) | オガタ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選19組 |
7704 | 池上 太誠 (2) | イケガミ タイセイ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 |
7706 | 原 大青 (2) | ハラ タイセイ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選6組 |
7707 | 竹野 圭祐 (2) | タケノ ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選5組 |
7708 | 深谷 咲太郎 (2) | フカタニ ショウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選19組 男子 200m 予選8組 |
7713 | 亀山 大悠真 (2) | カメヤマ タユマ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選5組 |
7714 | 西本 想来 (2) | ニシモト ソラ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
7712 | 坂井 明佳 (3) | サカイ サヤカ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
7713 | 米子 絵麻 (3) | ヨナゴ エマ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
7714 | 菅原 七菜子 (3) | スガハラ ナナコ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選6組 女子中学 100mH(0.762m) タイムレース2組 女子中学 100mH(0.762m) タイムレース総合結果 |
7717 | 小林 みひろ (3) | コバヤシ ミヒロ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
7719 | 山下 優帆 (3) | ヤマシタ ユウハ | 女子 | 女子 1500m タイムレース1組 女子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
7720 | 谷本 真由子 (3) | タニモト マユコ | 女子 | 女子中学 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 |
7725 | 十河 詩帆 (3) | ソゴウ シホ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選18組 女子中学 100mH(0.762m) タイムレース2組 女子中学 100mH(0.762m) タイムレース総合結果 |
7727 | 市原 圭都 (2) | イチハラ ケイト | 女子 | 女子中学 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 |
7728 | 中田 湖遥 (2) | ナカタ コハル | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選4組 女子 1500m タイムレース2組 女子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
7731 | 池田 友奈 (2) | イケダ ユナ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
7732 | 貞広 優奈 (2) | サダヒロ ユナ | 女子 | 女子 1500m タイムレース2組 女子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |