ニューイヤー駅伝inぐんま 第61回全日本実業団対抗駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 渡邉 清紘 | ワタナベ キヨヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
36 | 大沼 睦 | オオヌマ ムツミ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
36 | 青木 達哉 | アオキ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
36 | 鈴木 駿 | スズキ シュン | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
36 | 兼子 侑大 | カネコ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
36 | 近並 郷 | コンナミ アキラ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
36 | 櫻井 一樹 | サクライ カズキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
36 | 上手 慶 | カミテ ケイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
36 | 小針 旭人 | コバリ アキヒト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
36 | 丸尾 尚史 | マルオ タカフミ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
36 | 遠藤 清也 | エンドウ セイヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
36 | アレクサンダー・ムティソ | Alexander Mutiso | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 山下 洸 | ヤマシタ ミナト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
28 | 梅枝 裕吉 | ウメガエ ヒロヨシ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
28 | 小川 雄一朗 | オガワ ユウイチロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
28 | 長谷川 裕介 | ハセガワ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
28 | 天野 正治 | アマノ タダハル | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
28 | 三輪 晋大朗 | ミワ シンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
28 | 小山 陽平 | コヤマ ヨウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
28 | 吉村 光希 | ヨシムラ コウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
28 | 齋田 直輝 | サイタ ナオキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
28 | 片渕 恵太 | カタフチ ケイタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
28 | 外岡 拓磨 | トノオカ タクマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
28 | ジェームス・ムワンギ | ジェームス ムワンギ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 阿部 豊幸 | アベ トヨユキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
21 | 関戸 雅輝 | セキド マサキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
21 | 中川 剛 | ナカガワ ゴウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
21 | 益田 賢太朗 | マスダ ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
21 | 末山 貴文 | スエヤマ タカフミ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
21 | 監物 稔浩 | ケンモツ トシヒロ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
21 | 渡辺 力将 | ワタナベ リキノブ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
21 | 小澤 一真 | オザワ カズマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
21 | 木村 勇貴 | キムラ ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
21 | 竹ノ内 佳樹 | タケノウチ ヨシキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
21 | 馬場 翔大 | ババ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
21 | 山村 隼 | ヤマムラ シュン | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 松田 佑太 | マツダ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
20 | 山本 亮 | ヤマモト リョウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
20 | 飯沼 健太 | イイヌマ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
20 | 樋口 正明 | ヒグチ マサアキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
20 | 西澤 俊晃 | ニシザワ トシアキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
20 | 橋爪 孝安 | ハシヅメ タカヤス | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
20 | 森井 勇磨 | モリイ ユウマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
20 | 菊池 貴文 | キクチ タカフミ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
20 | 沖守 怜 | オキモリ サトシ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
20 | 南雲 翔太 | ナグモ ショウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
20 | 井上 錬 | イノウエ レン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
20 | サイラス・キンゴリ | サイラス キンゴリ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |