ニューイヤー駅伝inぐんま 第61回全日本実業団対抗駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 金子 幸司 | カネコ コウジ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
33 | 坪内 淳一 | ツボウチ ジュンイチ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
33 | 中原 薫 | ナカハラ カオル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
33 | 園田 隼 | ソノダ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
33 | 久井原 歩 | ヒサイバル アユム | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
33 | 吉元 真司 | ヨシモト シンジ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
33 | 小西 祐也 | コニシ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
33 | 平田 啓介 | ヒラタ ケイスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
33 | 木村 直樹 | キムラ ナオキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
33 | 川元 涼央 | カワモト リョオ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
33 | 徳田 昌哉 | トクダ マサヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
33 | メラク・アベラ | メラク アベラ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 宇賀地 強 | ウガチ ツヨシ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
2 | 山本 浩之 | ヤマモト ヒロユキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
2 | 野口 拓也 | ノグチ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
2 | 谷川 智浩 | タニガワ トモヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2 | 伊藤 正樹 | イトウ マサキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2 | 菊地 賢人 | キクチ マサト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
2 | 小板橋 海渡 | コイタバシ カイト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2 | 設楽 啓太 | シタラ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
2 | 西池 和人 | ニシイケ カズト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2 | 神野 大地 | カミノ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
2 | 長谷川 令 | ハセガワ レイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2 | サムエル・ムワンギ | サムエル ムワンギ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 秋葉 啓太 | アキバ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
24 | 濱崎 達規 | ハマサキ タツノリ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
24 | 佐藤 寛才 | サトウ ヒロトシ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
24 | 橋本 隆光 | ハシモト タカミツ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
24 | 的場 亮太 | マトバ リョウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
24 | 蛯名 聡勝 | エビナ トシカツ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
24 | 郡司 貴大 | グンジ タカヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
24 | 阿部 竜巳 | アベ タツミ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
24 | 楠 康成 | クス ヤスナリ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
24 | 金森 寛人 | カナモリ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
24 | 佐久間 祥 | サクマ ショウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
24 | ロナルド・ケモイ | Ronald Kwemoi | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 松宮 祐行 | マツミヤ ユウコウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
37 | 小澤 信 | オザワ マコト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
37 | 川原 崇徳 | カワラ タカノリ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
37 | 石田 康雄 | イシダ ヤスオ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
37 | 岩崎 祐樹 | イワサキ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
37 | 津野 浩大 | ツノ コウダイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
37 | 牛山 雄平 | ウシヤマ ユウヘイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
37 | 土井 久理夫 | ドイ クリオ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
37 | 小林 巧 | コバヤシ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
37 | 長谷川 直輝 | ハセガワ ナオキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
37 | 池沢 健太 | イケザワ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
37 | ジョン・カリウキ | ジョン カリウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |