ニューイヤー駅伝inぐんま 第61回全日本実業団対抗駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 外丸 和輝 | トマル カズキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 大石 港与 | オオイシ ミナト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1 | 藤本 拓 | フジモト タク | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1 | 早川 翼 | ハヤカワ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1 | 田中 秀幸 | タナカ ヒデユキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
1 | 藤井 啓介 | フジイ ケイスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 松本 稜 | マツモト リョウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 宮脇 千博 | ミヤワキ チヒロ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
1 | 松本 賢太 | マツモト ケンタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 山本 修平 | ヤマモト シュウヘイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 服部 勇馬 | ハットリ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1 | ヒラム・ガディア | ヒラム ガディア | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 今井 正人 | イマイ マサト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
3 | 渡邉 竜二 | ワタナベ リュウジ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | 押川 裕貴 | オシカワ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
3 | 大津 顕杜 | オオツ ケント | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
3 | 奥野 翔弥 | オクノ ショウヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
3 | 廣末 香 | ヒロスエ カオル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | 渡邉 大輔 | ワタナベ ダイスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | カレミ・ズク | カレミ ズク | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
3 | 坂本 大志 | サカモト タイシ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
3 | 江田 悠真 | エダ ユウマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | 今井 篤弥 | イマイ アツヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
3 | 中平 大二朗 | ナカヒラ ダイジロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 白蛛@智也 | シラヤナギ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
27 | 糟谷 悟 | カスヤ サトル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
27 | 椎谷 智広 | シイヤ トモヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
27 | 塩田 好彬 | シオタ ヨシアキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
27 | 田口 裕弥 | タグチ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
27 | 大池 達也 | オオイケ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
27 | 山田 速人 | ヤマダ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
27 | 中川 瞭 | ナカガワ リョウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
27 | 高月 智生 | タカツキ チタカ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
27 | 西山 凌平 | ニシヤマ リョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
27 | M野 秀 | ハマノ シュウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
27 | アモス・キルイ | アモス キルイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 高瀬 無量 | タカセ ムリョウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
6 | 小野 裕幸 | オノ ヒロユキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
6 | 佐藤 悠基 | サトウ ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
6 | 若松 儀裕 | ワカマツ ヨシヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
6 | 佐々木 寛文 | ササキ ヒロユキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
6 | 村澤 明伸 | ムラサワ アキノブ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
6 | 元村 大地 | モトムラ ダイチ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
6 | 矢野 圭吾 | ヤノ ケイゴ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
6 | 三浦 洋希 | ミウラ ヒロキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
6 | 戸田 雅稀 | トダ マサキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
6 | 武藤 健太 | ムトウ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
6 | バルソトン・レオナルド | バルソトン レオナルド | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |