ニューイヤー駅伝inぐんま 第61回全日本実業団対抗駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 佐々木 悟 | ササキ サトル | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
7 | 深津 卓也 | フカツ タクヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
7 | 出口 和也 | デグチ カズヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
7 | 鎧坂 哲哉 | ヨロイザカ テツヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
7 | 丸山 文裕 | マルヤマ フミヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
7 | 市田 孝 | イチダ タカシ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
7 | 市田 宏 | イチダ ヒロシ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
7 | 吉村 大輝 | ヨシムラ タイキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
7 | 大六野 秀畝 | ダイロクノ シュウホ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
7 | 村山 謙太 | ムラヤマ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
7 | 村山 紘太 | ムラヤマ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
7 | 西 純平 | ニシ ジュンペイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 松本 葵 | マツモト アオイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
35 | 辻 茂樹 | ツジ シゲキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
35 | 三岡 大樹 | ミツオカ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
35 | 西山 容平 | ニシヤマ ヨウヘイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
35 | 岡田 竜治 | オカダ リュウジ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
35 | 野田 一貴 | ノダ カズキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
35 | 堀 正樹 | ホリ マサキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
35 | 山川 雄大 | ヤマカワ ユウダイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
35 | 奥谷 裕一 | オクタニ ユウイチ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
35 | 上門 大祐 | ウエカド ダイスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
35 | 上村 和生 | ウエムラ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
35 | 橋 裕太 | タカハシ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 森田 知行 | モリタ トモユキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
19 | 松藤 大輔 | マツフジ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
19 | 門田 浩樹 | カドタ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
19 | 大西 一輝 | オオニシ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
19 | 棟方 雄己 | ムナカタ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
19 | 川上 遼平 | カワカミ リョウヘイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
19 | 青木 優 | アオキ マサル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
19 | 代田 修平 | シロタ シュウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
19 | 文元 慧 | フミモト ケイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
19 | 田中 孝貴 | タナカ コウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
19 | ダニエル・キトニー | Daniel Kitonyi | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 酒井 将規 | サカイ マサノリ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
10 | 岩永 暁如 | イワナガ アキユキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
10 | 前田 和浩 | マエダ カズヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
10 | 高井 和治 | タカイ カズハル | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
10 | 吉川 修司 | ヨシカワ シュウジ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
10 | 岩見 和明 | イワミ カズアキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
10 | M口 隆幸 | ハマグチ タカユキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
10 | ポール・タヌイ | ポール タヌイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
10 | 東 遊馬 | ヒガシ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
10 | 有馬 圭祐 | アリマ ケイスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
10 | 中村 信一郎 | ナカムラ シンイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
10 | 宮上 翔太 | ミヤガミ ショウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |