ニューイヤー駅伝inぐんま 第61回全日本実業団対抗駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 石田 和也 | イシダ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
31 | 赤木 翼 | アカギ ツバサ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
31 | 後藤 敬 | ゴトウ タカシ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
31 | 鴛海 辰矢 | オシノミ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
31 | 田中 飛鳥 | タナカ アスカ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
31 | 篠原 義裕 | シノハラ ヨシヒロ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
31 | 野中 久徳 | ノナカ ヒサノリ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
31 | 福田 穣 | フクダ ジョウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
31 | 湯地 俊介 | ユジ シュンスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
31 | 寺田 博英 | テラダ ヒロヒデ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
31 | 冨田 三貴 | トミタ ミツタカ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
31 | ダニエル・キプケモイ | ダニエル キプケモイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 市川 孝徳 | イチカワ タカノリ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 日下 佳祐 | クサカ ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
9 | 澤野 健史 | サワノ ケンシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | ジョナサン・ディク | ジョナサン ディク | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
9 | 田口 大貴 | タグチ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
9 | 竹内 竜真 | タケウチ リョウマ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
9 | 浅岡 満憲 | アサオカ ミツノリ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
9 | 牟田 祐樹 | ムタ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
9 | 蛛@ 利幸 | ヤナギ トシユキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
9 | 田代 一馬 | タシロ カズマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 筱嵜 昌道 | シノザキ マサミチ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 千田 洋輔 | チダ ヨウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 山口 祥太 | ヤマグチ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
12 | 星 創太 | ホシ ソウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 田中 佳祐 | タナカ ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
12 | 荻野 皓平 | オギノ コウヘイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 佐藤 佑輔 | サトウ ユウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 油布 郁人 | ユフ イクト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 前野 貴行 | マエノ タカユキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
12 | 中村 匠吾 | ナカムラ ショウゴ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 横手 健 | ヨコテ ケン | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
12 | 松枝 博輝 | マツエダ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
12 | 潰滝 大記 | ツエタキ ヒロノリ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
12 | ジョン・マイナ | John Maina | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 下里 和義 | シモザト カズヨシ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
26 | 橘 明徳 | タチバナ アキノリ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
26 | 今村 俊 | イマムラ シュン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
26 | 坂本 智史 | サカモト トモノリ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
26 | 福島 弘将 | フクシマ ヒロマサ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
26 | 山田 翔太 | ヤマダ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
26 | 川村 駿吾 | カワムラ シュンゴ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
26 | 三宅 雅大 | ミヤケ マサヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
26 | 内田 昌寛 | ウチダ マサヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
26 | 大西 亮 | オオニシ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
26 | 池田 紀保 | イケダ ノリヤス | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
26 | 大谷 卓也 | オオタニ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |