ニューイヤー駅伝inぐんま 第61回全日本実業団対抗駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 長坂 公靖 | ナガサカ キミヤス | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
30 | 石井 格人 | イシイ カクト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
30 | 小島 大明 | コジマ ハルアキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
30 | 相場 祐人 | アイバ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
30 | 鈴木 柊成 | スズキ シュウセイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
30 | 櫻井 亮太 | サクライ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
30 | 五十嵐 友也 | イガラシ ユウヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
30 | 吾妻 佑起 | アヅマ ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
30 | 松島 良太 | マツシマ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
30 | ジェームス・ルンガル | ジェームス ルンガル | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 岡本 直己 | オカモト ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
14 | 藤森 憲秀 | フジモリ ノリヒデ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
14 | 石川 卓哉 | イシカワ タクヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
14 | 森本 卓司 | モリモト タクジ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
14 | 米澤 類 | ヨネザワ ルイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
14 | 清谷 匠 | キヨタニ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
14 | 山崎 亮平 | ヤマサキ リョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
14 | 北 魁道 | キタ カイドウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
14 | 竹内 一輝 | タケウチ イッキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
14 | 藤川 拓也 | フジカワ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
14 | 松井 智靖 | マツイ トモヤス | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
14 | ポール・カマイシ | PAUL KAMAIS | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 栗原 圭太 | クリハラ ケイタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
22 | 佐々木 徹也 | ササキ テツヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
22 | 小山 大介 | コヤマ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
22 | 中村 亮太 | ナカムラ リョウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
22 | 香川 竜一 | カガワ リュウイチ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
22 | 相葉 直紀 | アイバ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
22 | 牧野 俊紀 | マキノ トシキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
22 | 大ア 翔也 | オオサキ ショウヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
22 | 松尾 修治 | マツオ シュウジ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
22 | 鮫島 紋二郎 | サメジマ モンジロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
22 | 西岡 喬介 | ニシオカ キョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
22 | 二岡 康平 | フタオカ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 河合 代二 | カワイ ダイジ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
34 | 中川 智春 | ナカガワ チハル | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
34 | 西川 凌矢 | ニシカワ リョウヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
34 | 植木 章文 | ウエキ アキフミ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
34 | 小山 裕太 | コヤマ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
34 | 湯田 晟旭 | ユダ テルアキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
34 | 小澤 洸太 | オザワ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
34 | 須崎 大輝 | スザキ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
34 | 川添 杏太 | カワゾエ キョウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
34 | 塚中 栄都 | ツカナカ エイト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |