ニューイヤー駅伝inぐんま 第61回全日本実業団対抗駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 松岡 紘司 | マツオカ コウジ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
16 | 圓井 彰彦 | ツムライ アキヒコ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
16 | 住本 雅仁 | スミモト マサヒト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
16 | 富永 光 | トミナガ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
16 | 山本 憲二 | ヤマモト ケンジ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
16 | 大須田 優二 | オオスダ ユウジ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
16 | 田中 瑞穂 | タナカ ミズホ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
16 | 延藤 潤 | ノブトウ ジュン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
16 | 名倉 啓太 | ナグラ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
16 | テレッサ・ニャコラ | テレッサ ニャコラ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
16 | 周防 俊也 | スオウ シュンヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
16 | 山本 雄大 | ヤマモト ユウダイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 松村 康平 | マツムラ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
11 | 岩田 勇治 | イワタ ユウジ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
11 | 佐藤 歩 | サトウ アユム | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
11 | 松枝 翔 | マツエダ ショウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
11 | 木滑 良 | キナメ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
11 | 定方 俊樹 | サダカタ トシキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
11 | 目良 隼人 | メラ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
11 | 的野 遼大 | マトノ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
11 | 井上 大仁 | イノウエ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
11 | 浦野 輝 | ウラノ ヒカル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
11 | 瀬川 恵太 | セガワ ケイタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
11 | エノック・オムワンバ | エノック オムワンバ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 加藤 コ一 | カトウ ノリカズ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
23 | 池田 宗司 | イケダ ソウジ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
23 | 清水 和朗 | シミズ カズアキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
23 | 高宮 祐樹 | タカミヤ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
23 | 西村 知修 | ニシムラ トモナオ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
23 | 山ア 翔太 | ヤマザキ ショウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
23 | 福士 優太朗 | フクシ ユウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
23 | デビット・ジュグナ | デビット ジュグナ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
23 | 久 龍 | タカク リュウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
23 | 八木沢 元樹 | ヤギサワ ゲンキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
23 | 小椋 裕介 | オグラ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
23 | 勝亦 祐太 | カツマタ ユウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 中本 健太郎 | ナカモト ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
8 | 北島 寿典 | キタジマ ヒサノリ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
8 | 黒木 文太 | クロキ ブンタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
8 | 久保田 大貴 | クボタ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
8 | 佐護 啓輔 | サゴ ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
8 | 林 慎吾 | ハヤシ シンゴ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
8 | 古賀 淳紫 | コガ キヨシ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
8 | マミヨ・ヌグセ | マミヨ ヌグセ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
8 | 井上 拳太朗 | イノウエ ケンタロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
8 | 高橋 尚弥 | タカハシ ナオヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
8 | 渡邊 一磨 | ワタナベ カズマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
8 | 五郎丸 真翔 | ゴロウマル マサト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |