平成28年度群馬県陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
486 | 河野 隼人 | コウノ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
722 | 宮城 妥明 | ミヤギヤスアキ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2500 | 星 達人 | ホシ イタル | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
588 | 根岸 佑弥 | ネギシ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
165 | 石川 直人 | イシカワ ナオト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 男子 200m 予選1組 男子 200m 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
9663 | 若狭 友弥 | ワカサ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
159 | 谷 洋武 | タニ ヒロム | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
154 | 菊池 健太 | キクチ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
589 | 川島 聖那 | カワシマ セナ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
347 | 青柳 洸太 | アオヤギ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
569 | 菅 正嘉 | カン マサヨシ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
162 | 稲川 聖 | イナガワ ヒジリ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5419 | 石川 一輝(3) | イシカワ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 |
5420 | 塩野 文都(3) | シオノ アヤト | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 |
5418 | 板橋 寛汰(3) | イタバシ カンタ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 |
3427 | 伊藤 俊明(2) | イトウ トシアキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 |
6365 | 阿久津 舞(3) | アクツ マイ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
6363 | 関田 紀子(3) | セキタ キコ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
4359 | アズール アリア(2) | アズール アリア | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
4362 | 清水 捺未(2) | シミズ ナツミ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
556 | 大関 健(3) | オオゼキ タケル | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選4組 |
557 | 原 大虎(3) | ハラ ダイゴ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
561 | 牛久 隆大(3) | ウシク タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選1組 |
564 | 矢口 晶(3) | ヤグチ アキラ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 4×400m 予選4組 |
565 | 日野原 智也(3) | ヒノハラ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
567 | 岡部 由惟(3) | オカベ ユイ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 男子 800m 決勝 |
568 | 竹内 嵩人(3) | タケウチ シュウト | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 男子 5000m 決勝 |
570 | 矢内 ?仁(3) | ヤナイ キリト | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
572 | 星野 諒馬(2) | ホシノ リョウマ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
574 | 佐貫 湧人(2) | サヌキ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選4組 |
576 | 小林 大起(2) | コバヤシ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 4×400m 予選4組 |
303 | 根岸 真彩(3) | ネギシ マアヤ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 |
306 | 小暮 悠寧(3) | コグレ ユウネ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
310 | 藤田 恵里奈(2) | フジタ エリナ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
315 | 鹿沼 いつき(1) | カヌマ イツキ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選3組 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
317 | 井口 友葵(1) | イグチ ユウキ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 矢内 寿 | ヤナイ ヒサシ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
276 | 神立 春香(3) | カンダチ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
277 | 波田野 優佳(3) | ハタノ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 7種総合得点 女子 7種100mH 1組 女子 7種走高跳 1組 女子 7種砲丸投 1組 女子 7種200m 1組 女子 7種走幅跳 1組 女子 7種やり投 1組 女子 7種800m 1組 |
278 | 黒田 真菜(3) | クロダ マナ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
279 | 関端 梨夏(3) | セキバタ リカ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選2組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
280 | 橋爪 琴美(2) | ハシヅメ コトミ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
281 | 一木 那奈(2) | イチギ ナナ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選2組 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 4×400m 予選2組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
282 | 茂木 遥月(2) | モギ ハヅキ | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |
285 | 尾内 夏輝(2) | オナイ ナツキ | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |
286 | 白田 春佳(2) | シロタ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
287 | 高橋 七海(2) | タカハシ ナナミ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選2組 女子 400m 決勝 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選2組 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 4×400m 予選2組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
290 | 親松 未空(1) | オヤマツ ミク | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選1組 女子 4×400m 予選2組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
515 | 小澤 海城(2) | オザワ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |