平成28年度群馬県陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
145 | 石橋 実学 | イシバシ ミツヒサ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
149 | 小板橋 拓斗 | コイタバシ タクト | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
169 | 小板橋 遼太 | コイタバシ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
803 | 小山 稔生(3) | コヤマ トシキ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選2組 |
806 | 有阪 朋貴(2) | アリサカ トモキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選3組 男子 400m 決勝 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選2組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 決勝 |
415 | 町田 萌野花(3) | マチダ ホノカ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選3組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選1組 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 4×400m 予選1組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
416 | 奈良 愛華(3) | ナラ マナカ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選1組 女子 400m 決勝 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選2組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 決勝 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
418 | 佐々木 風羽(3) | ササキ フウ | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |
419 | 外所 知紗(3) | トドコロ チサ | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |
421 | 中島 菫(2) | ナカジマ スミレ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 女子 200m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 4×400m 予選1組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
422 | 阿部 麻莉亜(2) | アベ マリア | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |
423 | 清水 美有(2) | シミズ ミユウ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選1組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選1組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 決勝 |
424 | 櫻井 彩乃(2) | サクライ アヤノ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選2組 女子 400m 決勝 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選2組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 決勝 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
425 | 櫻井 杏樹(1) | サクライ アンジュ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 200m 予選1組 女子 200m 決勝 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 4×400m 予選1組 |
427 | 竹井 智香(1) | タケイ トモカ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選1組 女子 800m 決勝 |
428 | 内山 愛玲(1) | ウチヤマ ミレイ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 |
429 | 清水 璃乃(1) | シミズ リノ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 仁木 良行(3) | ニキ ヨシユキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
30 | 諸井 力哉(3) | モロイ リキヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
31 | 菊池 到(3) | キクチ イタル | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
34 | 鑓田 和輝(2) | ヤリタ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
35 | 島田 遼(2) | シマダ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
38 | 中村 彰吾(2) | ナカムラ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
41 | 田代 大智(1) | タシロ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
43 | 對比地 淳(1) | ツイヒジ アツシ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
44 | 黒岩 巧(1) | クロイワ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
19 | 新井 むつ子(3) | アライ ムツコ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 女子 200m 予選2組 女子 4×100m 予選3組 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
20 | 飯田 真奈美(3) | イイダ マナミ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
24 | 渡邉 咲(2) | ワタナベ サキ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
25 | 鹿山 鼓文(2) | カヤマ ツヅミ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 女子 200m 予選1組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選1組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 決勝 女子 4×100m 予選3組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
26 | 小林 涼音(2) | コバヤシ スズネ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
27 | 藤井 美有(2) | フジイ ミユ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5889 | 神澤 俊史 | カンザワ トシフミ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
7816 | 鈴木 利衣 | スズキ リイ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 |
7823 | 白井 杏奈 | シライ アンナ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選2組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
420 | 星野 元気(3) | ホシノ モトキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
392 | 峯村 光 | ミネムラ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 |