平成28年度群馬県陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3033 | 野中紗希 | ノナカサキ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
3035 | 茂木万理菜 | モテギマリナ | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6176 | 諸田 祐佳(3) | モロタ ユカ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3288 | 高橋 輝 | タカハシ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1950 | 布川 拓未 | ヌノカワ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
282 | 白沢 竜雅(3) | シラサワ リュウガ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
283 | 吉田 雄飛(3) | ヨシダ ユウヒ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
284 | 馬場 崚矢(3) | ババ リョウヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
295 | 武藤 秀哲(1) | ムトウ ヒデアキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
453 | 田村 友希(3) | タムラ トモキ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
454 | 菅野 裕暉(3) | スガノ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選4組 |
455 | 小暮 千佳良(3) | コグレ チカラ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
460 | 松尾 祐哉(3) | マツオ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選1組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 |
461 | 吉野 航平(3) | ヨシノ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選3組 男子 4×400m 予選4組 |
462 | 大野 聖悟(3) | オオノ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 200m 予選1組 |
465 | 對比地 優介(2) | ツイヒジ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 |
468 | 木村 鴻基(2) | キムラ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 男子 4×400m 予選4組 |
473 | 石川 太一(2) | イシカワ タイチ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
474 | 榎本 竜也(2) | エノモト タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選4組 |
902 | 星野 将輝(1) | ホシノ マサキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 |
909 | 佐藤 竜介(1) | サトウ リュウスケ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
128 | 河合 奈央子(3) | カワイ ナオコ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
131 | 萩原 那緒(3) | ハギワラ ナオ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
132 | 諸田 実咲(3) | モロタ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
135 | 岡部 麗南(2) | オカベ レイナ | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |
136 | 松本 彩羽(2) | マツモト イロハ | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選2組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 決勝 |
137 | 小澤 里奈(2) | オザワ リナ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選1組 |
143 | 河野 愛(1) | カワノ アイ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
145 | 田代 千絵(1) | タシロ チエ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選2組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 決勝 |
146 | 板橋 絵美(1) | イタバシ エミ | 女子 | 女子 7種総合得点 女子 7種100mH 1組 女子 7種走高跳 1組 女子 7種砲丸投 1組 女子 7種200m 1組 女子 7種走幅跳 1組 女子 7種やり投 1組 女子 7種800m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
433 | 塩田 哲平(3) | シオタ テッペイ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
437 | 遠田 和希(2) | エンタ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
438 | 森島 蓮(2) | モリシマ レン | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
439 | 川村 朋弘(2) | カワムラ トモヒロ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
440 | 堀越 圭悟(2) | ホリコシ ケイゴ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
445 | 飯田 澪(2) | イイダ レイ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
448 | 高瀬 光(1) | タカセ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
229 | 三澤 千尋(3) | ミサワ チヒロ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 200m 予選1組 女子 200m 決勝 |
231 | 伊佐治 文野(2) | イサジ アヤノ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 |
234 | 谷田 彩(2) | タニダ アヤ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 |
235 | 石垣 綾香(2) | イシガキ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 |
236 | 佐瀬 夏希(1) | サセ ナツキ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 |
240 | 小川 琳菜(1) | オガワ リンナ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1049 | 唐澤 拓弥 | カラサワ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |