平成28年度群馬県陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
798 | 多胡 遼 | タゴ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 200m 予選3組 |
523 | 塚本 隆弘 | ツカモト タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
160 | 田邊 比奈乃(3) | タナベ ヒナノ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選1組 女子 800m 決勝 女子 4×400m 予選1組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
165 | 平井 里奈(3) | ヒライ リナ | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |
166 | 伊藤 萌(2) | イトウ モエ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選2組 女子 400m 決勝 女子 4×100m 予選3組 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 4×400m 予選1組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
167 | 富沢 恭子(2) | トミザワ キョウコ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 4×400m 予選1組 女子 4×400m 決勝 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
168 | 小内 まひろ(2) | オナイ マヒロ | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |
170 | 阿部 知宙(1) | アベ チヒロ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選2組 女子 1500m 決勝 女子 5000m 決勝 |
171 | 岩崎 紘乃(1) | イワサキ ヒロノ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
547 | 神澤 郁美(1) | カンザワ イクミ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
548 | 大木 遥佳(1) | オオキ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選1組 女子 400m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 予選3組 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 4×400m 予選1組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
550 | 鈴木 麻優里(1) | スズキ マユリ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
116 | 関山 真由樹(3) | セキヤマ マユキ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
118 | 野中 聖佳(3) | ノナカ セイカ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
123 | 黒沢 音々(2) | クロサワ ネネ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
124 | 小林 秋穂(2) | コバヤシ アキホ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
484 | 砂田 文太(3) | スナダ ブンタ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選1組 |
485 | 廣田 大輔(2) | ヒロタ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
486 | 矢尻 達也(2) | ヤジリ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
488 | 下田 翔太(2) | シモダ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
492 | 堀込 隼太(1) | ホリゴメ シュンタ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
493 | 宇賀神 悠資(1) | ウガジン ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
247 | 田中 実久(3) | タナカ ミク | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
250 | 中村 柚季(3) | ナカムラ ユキ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 200m 予選2組 |
252 | 渡邊 玲香(3) | ワタナベ レイカ | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選2組 |
255 | 小川 紗瑛(2) | オガワ サエ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選3組 女子 400m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
245 | 菅井 洋平 | スガイ ヨウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4565 | 榎本 樹 | エノモト タツキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 200m 予選5組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1991 | 安藤 秀行 | アンドウ ヒデユキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選3組 男子 400m 決勝 男子 800m 予選2組 男子 800m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 西原加純 | ニシハラ カスミ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 |
16 | 竹地志帆 | タケチ シホ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 |
12 | 高田晴奈 | タカダ ハルナ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選2組 女子 1500m 決勝 女子 5000m 決勝 |
20 | 横瀬彩也香 | ヨコセ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 |
10 | 石井寿美 | イシイ ヒサミ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選1組 女子 1500m 決勝 |
8 | 筒井咲帆 | ツツイ サキホ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選1組 女子 1500m 決勝 |
19 | 安藤実来 | アンドウ ミク | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選2組 女子 1500m 決勝 |
18 | 渋谷璃沙 | シブヤ リサ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選2組 |
14 | 畠山実弓 | ハタケヤマ ミユ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選2組 |
11 | 市川珠李 | イチカワ ジュリ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選2組 女子 1500m 決勝 |
9 | 森本紗和 | モリモト サワ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選1組 女子 1500m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
799 | 佐野 飛多希(3) | サノヒダキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 |
800 | 田村 瞭治(3) | タムラリョウジ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選3組 |
412 | 西尾 星那(2) | ニシオセナ | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選1組 |