平成28年度群馬県陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3481 | 若林 大勝 | ワカバヤシ ヒロカツ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選4組 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
3482 | 菊地 遼真 | キクチ リョウマ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 |
3483 | 青木 和真 | アオキ カズマ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
3484 | 佐藤 優光 | サトウ マサミツ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 |
3485 | 植田 祥太 | ウエダ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 |
3486 | 稲葉 修平 | イナバ シュウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 予選3組 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
3487 | 石川 綜師 | イシカワ ソウシ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 200m 予選1組 |
3488 | 堀 祐樹 | ホリ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 男子 4×400m 予選4組 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
3489 | 岩田 稜平 | イワタ リョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 4×400m 予選4組 |
3490 | 久保田 征孝 | クボタ マサユキ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
3492 | 畑岡 伸 | ハタオカ シン | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選1組 男子 4×400m 予選4組 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
3494 | 菅野 雄真 | カンノ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
3495 | 山本 龍平 | ヤマモト リュウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選2組 |
3496 | 桐 一貴 | キリ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選4組 |
3497 | 石島 和弥 | イシジマ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
3498 | 脇坂 拓馬 | ワキサカ タクマ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 |
3499 | 加部 伶 | カベ レイ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 |
3500 | 豊島 泰生 | トヨシマ タイセイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 200m 予選5組 男子 4×100m 予選3組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
3503 | 宮崎 柊 | ミヤザキ シュウ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
3504 | 杉山 諒太 | スギヤマ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
3505 | 栄野比 ホセ | エノビ ホセ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
3510 | 布施 拓海 | フセ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選2組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 |
3511 | 漆原 豊 | ウルシバラ ユタカ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選4組 |
3512 | 舘野 文裕 | タテノ フミヒロ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
3513 | 田中 大智 | タナカ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
8074 | 鴨井 美紗子 | カモイ ミサコ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
8075 | 丸山 真琴 | マルヤマ マコト | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
3557 | 田中 佑弥 | タナカ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
3573 | 齋藤 優 | サイトウ ユウ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 男子 10000m 決勝 |
3567 | 鴨川 源太 | カモガワ ゲンタ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
3554 | 関 佑斗 | セキ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
3541 | 吉田 貢 | ヨシダ ススム | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
3537 | 弘光 伶次 | ヒロミツ レイジ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
3536 | 廣谷 将太 | ヒロタニ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
3568 | 川原 巧 | カワハラ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
3577 | 島津 達洋 | シマズ タツヒロ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
3582 | 野上 蓮 | ノガミ レン | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
3564 | 石井 智大 | イシイ チヒロ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
3544 | 石井 僚 | イシイ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
3566 | 上前 法誠 | カミマエ ホウセイ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
3535 | 中 泰人 | ナカ ヤスト | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
3529 | 小林 力斗 | コバヤシ リキト | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
3553 | 鈴木 寛英 | スズキ トモヒデ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
3555 | 関 稜汰 | セキ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
3543 | 新井 大洋 | アライ タイヨウ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
3581 | 武田 貫誠 | タケダ カンセイ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
3569 | 北脇 庄之佑 | キタワキ ショウノスケ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
3549 | 岡田 瑞生 | オカダ ミズキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
3562 | 渡辺 敦也 | ワタナベ アツヤ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
3576 | 志斎 海斗 | シサイ カイト | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
3574 | 寒河江 璃矩 | サガエ リク | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
3580 | 隅川 洋輔 | スミカワ ヨウスケ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
3560 | 淵 喜輝 | フチ ヨシキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
3561 | 松下 恭一郎 | マツシタ キョウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |