No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
371 | 蔵本 湧也 (3) | クラモト ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 男子 1500m 決勝 男子 5000m 予選2組 男子 5000m 決勝 | |
373 | 植田 遼 (3) | ウエタ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 | |
375 | 中條 正希 (3) | チュウジョウ マサキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選2組 | |
377 | 戸島 大輝 (3) | トシマ タイキ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 | |
381 | 新城 大輔 (1) | シンジョウ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選5組 男子 400m 準決勝2組 男子 800m 予選7組 男子 800m 準決勝3組 男子 800m 決勝 | |
382 | 朝倉 祐太 (1) | アサクラ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 | |
383 | 冨家 速人 (1) | トミイエ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選4組 | |
384 | 川下 結城 (1) | カワゲ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選7組 | |
385 | 稲毛 達也 (1) | イナゲ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選10組 | |
386 | 井上 裕太 (1) | イノウエ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 | |
387 | 木下 涼平 (1) | キノシタ リョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選7組 | |
400 | 中村 信一郎 (2) | ナカムラ シンイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 男子 800m 準決勝1組 男子 800m 決勝 男子 1500m 予選3組 男子 1500m 決勝 | |
401 | 野口 朋寿 (2) | ノグチ トモヒサ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選9組 男子 800m 予選5組 | |
402 | 大熊 啓介 (2) | オオクマ ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選1組 男子 3000mSC 予選1組 男子 3000mSC 決勝 | |
403 | 中川 祐介 (2) | ナカガワ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選6組 | |
390 | 川田 優紀 (1) | カワダ ユウキ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 女子 100m 準決勝3組 女子 200m 予選6組 女子 200m 準決勝3組 | |
391 | 野口 真生 (1) | ノグチ マイ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
421 | 久保 大和 (2) | クボ ヤマト | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 男子 1500m 予選2組 | |
422 | 蓮井 裕介 (1) | ハスイ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 200m 予選10組 男子 400m 予選5組 | |
456 | 渡邊 慎平 (3) | ワタナベ シンペイ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 | |
459 | 橋谷 大希 (3) | ハシタニ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選5組 男子 1500m 予選4組 | |
430 | 久保 みなみ (1) | クボ ミナミ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 | |
435 | 岡内 美帆 (2) | オカウチ ミホ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選8組 女子 200m 予選4組 | |
436 | 水木 裕子 (2) | ミズキ ヒロコ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選5組 | |
437 | 鎌野 久留実 (2) | カマノ クルミ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 | |
448 | 松本 尚子 (3) | マツモト ナオコ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選5組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選2組 | |
449 | 高尾 真衣子 (2) | タカオ マイコ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選2組 女子 800m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
551 | 地濱 卓也 (1) | チハマ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選10組 男子 200m 予選7組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
647 | 早瀬 裕騎 (2) | ハヤセ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選6組 男子 200m 予選7組 | |
646 | 新田 瑞希 (2) | ニッタ ミズキ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選3組 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |