平成27年度 いわき地区陸上競技秋季記録会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5721 | 折原 陽香(2) | オリハラ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子高校・一般 100m 6組 女子中学 4×100m 3組 女子高校・一般 走幅跳 2組 女子高校・一般 走幅跳 決勝 |
5722 | 杉本 愛実(2) | スギモト アイミ | 女子 | 女子高校・一般 1500m 1組 女子高校・一般 1500m 決勝 |
5723 | 花田 佳音(2) | ハナダ カノン | 女子 | 女子高校・一般 走高跳 1組 |
5724 | 福尾 知優(2) | フクオチ チヒロ | 女子 | 女子高校・一般 100m 6組 女子高校・一般 100m 決勝 女子中学 4×100m 3組 |
5725 | 安部 晴義(1) | アベ ハルヨシ | 男子 | 男子高校・一般 走幅跳 1組 男子高校・一般 走幅跳 決勝 男子中学 砲丸投(5.000kg) 1組 |
5726 | 二階堂鳳雅(1) | ニカイドウ フウガ | 男子 | 男子中学 砲丸投(5.000kg) 1組 |
5727 | 久野 大雅(1) | ヒサノ タイガ | 男子 | 男子高校・一般 走幅跳 1組 男子高校・一般 走幅跳 決勝 |
5728 | 川村 乃愛(1) | カワムラ ノア | 女子 | 女子中学 4×100m 3組 女子高校・一般 走高跳 1組 |
5729 | 木村梨々香(1) | キムラ リリカ | 女子 | 女子中学 100mH(0.762m) 4組 女子中学 100mH(0.762m) 決勝 女子中学 4×100m 3組 |
5730 | 佐藤 一希(1) | サトウ カズキ | 女子 | 女子高校・一般 1500m 2組 女子高校・一般 1500m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5935 | 佐竹 洸瑠(2) | サタケ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子高校・一般 100m 3組 男子高校・一般 100m 決勝 男子中学 4×100m 1組 |
5936 | 蛭田 柾樹(2) | ヒルタ マサキ | 男子 | 男子高校・一般 100m 2組 男子高校・一般 100m 決勝 男子中学 4×100m 1組 |
5937 | 園部 智尋(2) | ソノベ トモヒロ | 男子 | 男子中学 3000m 1組 男子中学 3000m 決勝 |
5938 | 本田 海翔(2) | ホンダ カイト | 男子 | 男子高校・一般 100m 1組 男子高校・一般 100m 決勝 男子中学 4×100m 1組 男子高校・一般 走幅跳 1組 男子高校・一般 走幅跳 決勝 |
5941 | 渡邊 太陽(1) | ワタナベ タイヨウ | 男子 | 男子中学 4×100m 1組 男子高校・一般 走高跳 1組 男子高校・一般 走幅跳 1組 男子高校・一般 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5607 | 河野 雅生(3) | コウノ マサキ | 男子 | 男子高校・一般 1500m 5組 男子高校・一般 1500m 決勝 男子中学 3000m 3組 男子中学 3000m 決勝 |
5610 | 塩田 幸作(2) | シオタ コウサク | 男子 | 男子中学 3000m 1組 男子中学 3000m 決勝 |
5611 | 鈴木 拓磨(1) | スズキ タクマ | 男子 | 男子高校・一般 1500m 2組 男子高校・一般 1500m 決勝 |
5612 | 鈴木 郁也(2) | スズキ フミヤ | 男子 | 男子高校・一般 1500m 5組 男子高校・一般 1500m 決勝 男子中学 3000m 3組 男子中学 3000m 決勝 |
5616 | 吉田 瑛翔(1) | ヨシダ エイト | 男子 | 男子高校・一般 100m 1組 男子高校・一般 100m 決勝 |
5619 | 渡邊 渉悟(1) | ワタナベ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子高校・一般 1500m 3組 男子高校・一般 1500m 決勝 男子中学 3000m 2組 男子中学 3000m 決勝 |
5620 | 渡辺 飛悠(2) | ワタナベ ヒュウ | 男子 | 男子高校・一般 走幅跳 1組 男子高校・一般 走幅跳 決勝 |
5621 | 渡辺 優(2) | ワタナベ ユウ | 男子 | 男子高校・一般 400m 13組 男子高校・一般 400m 決勝 男子高校・一般 1500m 5組 男子高校・一般 1500m 決勝 |
5623 | 齊藤 愛翔(1) | サイトウ マナト | 男子 | 男子高校・一般 100m 2組 男子高校・一般 100m 決勝 |
6101 | 枝川 大祐(2) | エダカワ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子高校・一般 1500m 6組 男子高校・一般 1500m 決勝 男子中学 3000m 3組 男子中学 3000m 決勝 |