No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
510 | 大河原 大樹(2) | オオカハラ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 | |
511 | 大村 悦規(2) | オオムラ ヨシキ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 | |
512 | 加藤 顕太郎(2) | カトウ ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 | |
513 | 富田 健斗(2) | トミタ ケント | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選12組 | |
514 | 根岸 怜也(2) | ネギシ レイヤ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選9組 | |
515 | 井澤 虹介(1) | イザワ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 | |
516 | 岩田 翔太(1) | イワタ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 予選2組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
517 | 金井 健太(1) | カナイ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 | |
291 | 江原 玲央奈(3) | エバラ レオナ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 | |
292 | 小林 友美(3) | コバヤシ ユミ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選4組 | |
294 | 山田 律歌(1) | ヤマダ リツカ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選4組 女子 800m 予選5組 | |
550 | 田島ひなこ(1) | タジマ ヒナコ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選2組 女子 800m 予選6組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
593 | 塚越 蓮(2) | ツカゴシ レン | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選9組 男子 走高跳 決勝 男子 三段跳 予選2組 男子 三段跳 決勝 | |
594 | 野田 優介(2) | ノダ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選6組 | |
595 | 曽根 笙多(1) | ソネ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選10組 男子 200m 予選1組 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 | |
596 | 丸山 拓実(1) | マルヤマ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 | |
1012 | 蟹谷 俊賢(1) | カニヤ トシノリ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 予選2組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
340 | 井上 栞(3) | イノウエ シオリ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 | |
341 | 中嶋 静香(3) | ナカジマ シズカ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 | |
342 | 齋藤 朱音(1) | サイトウ アカネ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 女子 200m 予選9組 女子 走幅跳 予選2組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
343 | 櫻井 柚乃(1) | サクライ ユズノ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
413 | 石井 勇羽奈(2) | イシイ ユウナ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選9組 女子 1500m 予選5組 | |
414 | 橋本 ありさ(2) | ハシモト アリサ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 | |
415 | 松井 加奈(2) | マツイ カナ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選5組 女子 走幅跳 予選2組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
416 | 三木 彩花(2) | ミキ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 | |
417 | 三木 里奈(2) | ミツギ リナ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選3組 女子 1500m 予選3組 | |
418 | 若林 ゆり(2) | ワカバヤシ ユリ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選9組 女子 200m 予選7組 女子 走幅跳 予選2組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
990 | 萩野 佑大(1) | ハギノ ユウダイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選6組 男子 200m 予選11組 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
753 | 武井 一希(3) | タケイ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選5組 男子 800m 予選3組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 | |
754 | 小暮 健太朗(2) | コグレ ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選14組 男子 200m 予選7組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 | |
755 | 吉田 拓実(2) | ヨシダ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 男子 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 | |
756 | 篠ア 聖也(1) | シノザキ セイヤ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 | |
757 | 千葉 優磨(1) | チバ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選11組 男子 800m 予選1組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
752 | 藤原 光貴(3) | フジワラ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選13組 男子 200m 予選5組 男子 走幅跳 予選1組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |