第92回関東陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
144 | 小松澤 祥太(3) | コマツザワ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
145 | 唐澤 孝英(1) | カラサワ タカヒデ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
146 | 安藤 友春(3) | アンドウ トモハル | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選4組 |
147 | 高橋 遼太朗(3) | タカハシ リョウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選4組 |
148 | 大草 悠希(3) | オオクサ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選4組 |
149 | 野口 侑汰(3) | ノグチ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選4組 |
122 | 本田 怜(3) | ホンダ レイ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選4組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 準決勝1組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 決勝 |
123 | 宮山 美咲(3) | ミヤヤマ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子 3000mSC 決勝 |
124 | 千田 亜美(3) | センダ アミ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
173 | 龍崎 百々(1) | リュウザキ モモ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
129 | 大川 智穂(2) | オオカワ チホ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選3組 女子 4×100m 予選3組 |
130 | 根本 花楓(3) | ネモト カエデ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 |
131 | 志村 海空(3) | シムラ ミク | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 |
132 | 清木 千花(2) | セイキ チハナ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
151 | 茂呂 碧斗(3) | モロ アオト | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
125 | 張替 莉帆(3) | ハリガエ リホ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
172 | 関 優人(2) | セキ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選2組 |
162 | 深作 幸恵(2) | フカサク ユキエ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選2組 |
163 | 大友 和奏(2) | オオトモ ワカナ | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選3組 女子 4×400m 予選4組 |
164 | 樫村 日茉利(3) | カシムラ ヒマリ | 女子 | 女子 3000mSC 決勝 |
165 | 菊地 真奈佳(3) | キクチ マナカ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
166 | 五十嵐 莉捺(2) | イガラシ リナ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
167 | 菊池 美結(3) | キクチ ミユ | 女子 | 女子 7種総合得点 女子 7種100mH 3組 女子 7種走高跳 1組 女子 7種砲丸投 1組 女子 7種200m 2組 女子 7種走幅跳 1組 女子 7種やり投 1組 女子 7種800m 1組 |
168 | 野口 結愛(3) | ノグチ ユマ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 女子 4×400m 予選4組 |
169 | 中村 令奈(3) | ナカムラ レナ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
170 | 村山 夢歩(2) | ムラヤマ ユメホ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
171 | 小高 美紀(2) | コダカ ミキ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選4組 |
172 | 石川 果穂(1) | イシカワ カホ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 女子 4×400m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
185 | 柏 龍(3) | カシワ リュウ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
186 | 佐藤 修斗(3) | サトウ シュウト | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
187 | 伊早坂 凌士(3) | イハヤザカ リョウジ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
188 | 長島 龍太郎(3) | ナガシマ リュウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
222 | 長谷川 瑠(2) | ハセガワ リュウ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
202 | 松田 果歩(2) | マツダ カホ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
218 | 堀江 剛瑠(3) | ホリエ タケル | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 |
219 | 鈴木 亜斗夢(3) | スズキ アトム | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 |
220 | 根本 武弦(3) | ネモト タケル | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 |
221 | 豊田 颯(3) | トヨダ ハヤテ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
193 | 武子 真尋(3) | タケシ マヒロ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
191 | 大久保 理子(3) | オオクボ リコ | 女子 | 女子 10000m 決勝 |
192 | 小嶋 ひより(3) | コジマ ヒヨリ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
194 | 我妻 遥海(2) | アヅマ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |
195 | 鈴木 楽渚(2) | スズキ ラナ | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
226 | 富永 椋太(2) | トミナガ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
227 | 中根 大翔(3) | ナカネ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
208 | 高柳 実侑(3) | タカヤナギ ミユ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
152 | 佐々木 未来(3) | ササキ ミク | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
171 | 秋山 勇人(3) | アキヤマ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
157 | 海野 ことみ(3) | ウミノ コトミ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
159 | 関 華那(2) | セキ ハルナ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選3組 |