第92回関東陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
218 | 磯崎 彩華(3) | イソザキ サヤカ | 女子 | 女子 10000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
159 | 中川 裕太(3) | ナカガワ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
223 | 上野 零矢(3) | ウエノ レイヤ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
217 | 千野 心優(2) | チノ ミヒロ | 女子 | 女子 10000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
137 | 滝本 康生 | タキモト コウセイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 |
138 | 前川 凜太朗 | マエカワ リンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 |
139 | 小谷野 陽平 | コヤノ ヨウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
140 | 木内 智也 | キウチ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
141 | 石崎 浩太郎 | イシザキ コウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
109 | 山本 紗生 | ヤマモト サキ | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選5組 女子 4×100m 予選1組 |
110 | 芝崎 祐美 | シバザキ ユミ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 女子 4×100m 予選1組 |
111 | 池田 風香 | イケダ フウカ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
112 | 藤澤 真由 | フジサワ マユ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝 女子 4×100m 予選1組 |
113 | 鈴木 万裕 | スズキ マヒロ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
114 | 関口 りょう | セキグチ リョウ | 女子 | 女子 7種総合得点 女子 7種100mH 3組 女子 7種走高跳 1組 女子 7種砲丸投 1組 女子 7種200m 3組 女子 7種走幅跳 1組 女子 7種やり投 1組 |
117 | 國府田 千明 | コクフダ チアキ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
143 | 前田 奎 | マエダ ケイ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
142 | 大内 穂高 | オオウチ ホタカ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
118 | 小林 茉由 | コバヤシ マユ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選5組 |
119 | 油原 愛 | ユハラ アイ | 女子 | 女子 10000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
365 | 寺崎 梨華(3) | テラサキ リカ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
593 | 山瀬 貴雅 | ヤマセ タカマサ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 男子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
333 | 齋藤 勇太 | サイトウ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
221 | 小寺 美沙季 | コデラ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 100m 準決勝2組 女子 100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
244 | 山田 桃子(2) | ヤマダ モモコ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選2組 女子 1500m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
360 | 中畠 直哉 | ナカハタ ナオヤ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
265 | 茂木 万理菜 | モテギ マリナ | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
236 | 木村 桜華(2) | キムラ サクラ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選1組 女子 800m 決勝 女子 1500m 予選2組 女子 1500m 決勝 |
243 | 福井 凜(1) | フクイ リン | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選2組 |
245 | 鈴木 志歩(3) | スズキ シホ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選1組 女子 1500m 決勝 |
247 | 小野崎 杏(3) | オノザキ アン | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 |
248 | 星野 凜(2) | ホシノ リン | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 |
271 | 高秀 歩花(2) | タカヒデ アユカ | 女子 | 女子 3000mSC 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
445 | 宇野 智博(2) | ウノ トモヒロ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
440 | 厚谷 龍 | アツヤ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
746 | 服部 直 | ハットリ スナオ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
152 | 三浦 慶大(2) | ミウラ ヨシヒロ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
126 | 國澤 亜希(3) | クニサワ アキ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
828 | 枝 裕二 | エダ ユウジ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
279 | 沢登 豊 | サワト ユタカ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 |
285 | 高津戸 拓実 | タカツト タクミ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
288 | 海老沼 太志 | エビヌマ タイシ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
289 | 松村 紀幸 | マツムラ ノリユキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
254 | 中里 絵美 | ナカザト エミ | 女子 | 女子 10000m 決勝 |
256 | 深津 久美子 | フカヅ クミコ | 女子 | 女子 10000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
441 | 秋野 真理 | アキノ シンリ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
965 | 一場 開成(2) | イチバ カイセイ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 山口 ひかり(3) | ヤマグチ ヒカリ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選1組 |
98 | 古屋 蒼依(1) | フルヤ アオイ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
436 | 高橋 風成 | タカハシ カザナリ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 |