第92回関東陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
259 | 茂呂 柊太 | モロ シュウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 100m 準決勝2組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 200m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 準決勝1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
260 | 上野 利隼 | ウエノ リジュン | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 準決勝1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
261 | 江田 尋貴 | エダ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 200m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 準決勝1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
262 | 中里 将基 | ナカザト マサキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 100m 準決勝2組 男子 200m 予選4組 男子 200m 準決勝2組 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 準決勝1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
269 | 米川 航 | ヨネカワ ワタル | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選4組 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
271 | 川野辺 涼 | カワノベ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選3組 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
331 | 橿淵 和馬 | カシブチ カズマ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
357 | 近藤 千晴 | コンドウ ユキハル | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
358 | 磯 文也 | イソ フミヤ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
385 | 湯本 光司 | ユモト コウジ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
386 | 橋本 柊 | ハシモト シュウ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
220 | 福田 奈央 | フクダ ナオ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 100m 準決勝1組 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
259 | 黒岩 恭香 | クロイワ キョウカ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選4組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 準決勝1組 |
261 | 笹沼 若奈 | ササヌマ ワカナ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選3組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 準決勝2組 |
274 | 大森 遥絵 | オオモリ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
340 | 安達 千乃 | アダチ ユキノ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
341 | 高橋 萌 | タカハシ モエ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
342 | 鈴木 風香 | スズキ フウカ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
316 | 能手 俊充 | ノテ トシミツ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
338 | 南雲 智成 | ナグモ トモナリ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
342 | 竹澤 海斗 | タケザワ カイト | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
295 | 降矢 恭兵 | フルヤ キョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
375 | 見澤 麗華(3) | ミサワ レイカ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
782 | 伊東 正悟(3) | イトウ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
696 | 川合 満里奈(3) | カワイ マリナ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選3組 女子 4×400m 予選2組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
697 | 大須賀 しえ里(2) | オオスガ シエリ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選2組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
698 | 小松 凜花(1) | コマツ リンカ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選2組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
699 | 伊藤 未桜(1) | イトウ ミオ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選2組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
413 | 神田 光 | カンダ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
414 | 鈴木 健実 | スズキ タケミ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
486 | 馬場 和樹 | ババ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
472 | 江田 拓斗(3) | エダ タクト | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
473 | 金井 嘉哉(3) | カナイ ヒロヤ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選5組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 決勝 |
436 | 橋 侑希(1) | タカハシ ユウキ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選4組 女子 200m 準決勝1組 女子 200m 決勝 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
437 | 中林 優衣(2) | ナカバヤシ ユイ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選4組 女子 4×400m 予選5組 |
438 | 稲垣 憂衣(3) | イナガキ ユイ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
460 | 石澤 麻弥(3) | イシザワ マヤ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選5組 |
461 | 藤本 陽香(2) | フジモト ノドカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 女子 4×400m 予選5組 |
463 | 海藤 夏姫(1) | カイトウ ナツキ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
464 | 金子 萌生(1) | カネコ メイ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
483 | 大竹 陽咲(1) | オオタケ ヒサキ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選5組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
520 | 野口 紗椰(3) | ノグチ サヤ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
924 | 山 豊 | タカヤマ ユタカ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
479 | 近藤 匠 | コンドウ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
782 | 村田 蒼空(3) | ムラタ ソラ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
512 | 金見 菊花(1) | カナミ キクカ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選1組 女子 1500m 決勝 |
513 | 關口 葉月(3) | セキグチ ハヅキ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
719 | 清 智花子(3) | セイ チカコ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
462 | 大塚 優太朗(3) | オオツカ ユウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
463 | 岡田 大輝(3) | オカダ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |