第92回関東陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 村松 星哉(3) | ムラマツ セイヤ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 |
37 | 望月 真(3) | モチヅキ シン | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選5組 |
38 | 川口 佳音(2) | カワグチ ケイト | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
39 | 望月 歩夢(2) | モチヅキ アユム | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
40 | 藤田 隼平(2) | フジタ シュンペイ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選1組 |
41 | 小林 真(2) | コバヤシ マコト | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
42 | 望月 昴(2) | モチヅキ スバル | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
43 | 望月 颯(2) | モチヅキ ハヤテ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選5組 |
44 | 田中 翔大(2) | タナカ カケル | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選5組 |
45 | 堀内 一希(1) | ホリウチ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選5組 |
46 | 小森 直吏(1) | コモリ スグリ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
23 | 横山 葵(2) | ヨコヤマ アオイ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選2組 女子 800m 予選3組 |
24 | 橋本 樹里(2) | ハシモト ジュリ | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |
25 | 新田 千紘(2) | ニッタ チヒロ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
26 | 今井 萌佳(2) | イマイ モエカ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
27 | 三宅 春菜(1) | ミヤケ ハルナ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
28 | 深沢 萌香(1) | フカサワ ホノカ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
224 | 潮田 航大 | ウシオダ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 男子 1500m 予選2組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
204 | 高橋 里佳 | タカハシ リカ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選2組 女子 1500m 予選2組 女子 1500m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
362 | 武藤 香 | ムトウ カオリ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
730 | 石井 あや | イシイ アヤ | 女子 | 女子 7種総合得点 女子 7種100mH 3組 女子 7種走高跳 1組 女子 7種砲丸投 1組 女子 7種200m 2組 女子 7種走幅跳 1組 女子 7種やり投 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
877 | 山田 勇二(3) | ヤマダ ユウジ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
284 | 砂川 絵理子 | スナカワ エリコ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
63 | 樫山 結 | カシヤマ ユイ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
735 | 小宮山 拓(3) | コミヤマ タク | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選5組 男子 200m 準決勝1組 男子 200m 決勝 |
736 | 山本 峻汰(2) | ヤマモト シュンタ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 男子 400m 決勝 |
643 | 板里 奈波(2) | イタサト ナナミ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 準決勝1組 |
644 | 川島 彩香(2) | カワシマ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
645 | 斉藤 優美(2) | サイトウ ユミ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 準決勝1組 |
646 | 坂井 愛佳(2) | サカイ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 準決勝1組 |
649 | 渡邉 志乃(2) | ワタナベ シノ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 準決勝1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
678 | 齋藤 愛(3) | サイトウ メグミ | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
100 | 蘇我 俊介(1) | ソガシュンスケ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選4組 |
101 | 梅田 太陽(1) | ウメダ タイヨウ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選4組 |
103 | 久保田 輝(2) | クボタ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選4組 |
104 | 村松 靖季(2) | ムラマツ シズキ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選4組 |
105 | 小沢 生成(2) | オザワ キナリ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
106 | 鈴木 凜(2) | スズキ リン | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 男子 やり投 決勝 |
107 | 野 友斗(2) | タカノ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
79 | 中村 美紀子(3) | ナカムラ ミキコ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選1組 |
81 | 立澤 亜弥(2) | タツザワ アヤ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選3組 女子 4×100m 予選4組 女子 4×400m 予選1組 |
82 | 立澤 真弥(2) | タツザワ マヤ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選4組 女子 4×400m 予選1組 |
84 | 雨宮 倫可(1) | アメミヤ トモカ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 予選4組 女子 4×400m 予選1組 |
85 | 小林 保乃蘭(1) | コバヤシ ホノカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選4組 女子 4×400m 予選1組 |
87 | 三井 陽麗(3) | ミツイ ヒヨリ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
410 | 豊泉 百々花 | トヨイズミ モモカ | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選1組 |
411 | 芝田 望笑 | シバタ ノエ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選2組 女子 200m 準決勝2組 |
412 | 峯松 甘夏 | ミネマツ アマナ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 女子 100m 準決勝2組 |
501 | 中島 未貴 | ナカジマ ミキ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選2組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 準決勝2組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 決勝 |
502 | 田中 陽夏莉 | タナカ ヒカリ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選1組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 準決勝1組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 決勝 |