第92回関東陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
501 | 高山 裕樹 | タカヤマ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選5組 男子 800m 決勝 |
502 | 定常 誠 | サダツネ マコト | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選1組 |
503 | 田中 豪 | タナカ ゴウ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
504 | 秋場 康太 | アキバ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
505 | 尾本 龍士朗 | オモト リュウシロウ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
423 | 小野瀬 桃華 | オノセ モモカ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
707 | 栗林 友哉 | クリバヤシ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
708 | 河野 裕人 | コウノ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
709 | 田口 雄貴 | タグチ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選5組 |
710 | 中神 和也 | ナカガミ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
711 | 丸山 裕己 | マルヤマ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
712 | 山本 令央 | ヤマモト レオ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
616 | 梅原 遥奈(1) | ウメハラ ハルナ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
617 | 杉村 奏笑(2) | スギムラ カナエ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
858 | 小泉 拓海 | コイズミ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選5組 |
859 | 橋本 陸 | ハシモト リク | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
860 | 山本 一樹 | ヤマモト カズキ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
768 | 菊池 涼香 | キクチ スズカ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
759 | 竹ノ内 優介 | タケノウチ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
685 | 柏木 渚 | カシワギ ナギサ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
676 | 横山 七海(3) | ヨコヤマ ナナミ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
677 | 小島 亜純(3) | コジマ アスミ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
723 | 小林 玲菜 | コバヤシ レイナ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
94 | 渡邉 美亜(3) | ワタナベ ミア | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
754 | 藤沼 朱音 | フジヌマ アカネ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選1組 女子 400m 予選3組 女子 400m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 伊藤 真琴(2) | イトウ マコト | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
713 | 伊藤 拓磨 | イトウ タクマ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
618 | 渡邉 智恵美 | ワタナベ チエミ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
291 | 手塚 新輔 | テツカ シンスケ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
348 | 熊田 隼斗 | クマダ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
352 | 寺内 健 | テラウチ ケン | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
407 | 山本 駿 | ヤマモト シュン | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
408 | 石関 佑介 | イシゼキ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
409 | 添田 紘平 | ソエタ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
411 | 齊藤 直彦 | サイトウ ナオヒコ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
310 | 手嶋 麗奈 | テシマ レイナ | 女子 | 女子 7種総合得点 女子 7種100mH 3組 女子 7種走高跳 1組 女子 7種砲丸投 1組 女子 7種200m 3組 女子 7種走幅跳 1組 女子 7種やり投 1組 女子 7種800m 1組 |