第92回関東陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
282 | 田中 優樹 | タナカ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
287 | 秋元 皓志 | アキモト コウシ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
294 | 首藤 貴之 | シュトウ タカユキ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選4組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 準決勝2組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 |
298 | 吉永 一行 | ヨシナガ カズユキ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選2組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 準決勝2組 |
314 | 伊藤 雅浩 | イトウ マサヒロ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
329 | 松原 奨 | マツバラ ショウ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
353 | 田島 駿 | タジマ シュン | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
356 | 五味 誠 | ゴミ マコト | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
273 | 土川 萌子 | ツチカワ モエコ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
887 | 鈴木 宏明 | スズキ ヒロアキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 100m 準決勝2組 男子 100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
219 | 清家 明香 | セイケ アスカ | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
127 | 野村 泰之 | ノムラ ヤスユキ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選5組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
281 | 野上 善弘 | ノガミ ヨシヒロ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
284 | 淵本 光 | フチモト ヒカル | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
457 | 中谷 靖宏 | ナカヤ ヤスヒロ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
438 | 楳澤 寿稀(3) | ウメザワ ヨシキ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
689 | 宮坂 楓 | ミヤサカ カエデ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
702 | 田中 良幸 | タナカ ヨシユキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
613 | 根本 智子 | ネモト トモコ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
209 | 田村 光 | タムラ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選5組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選1組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
210 | 高橋 竜成 | タカハシ タツナリ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選2組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
211 | 小野 浩介 | オノ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選3組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
212 | 大内 智喬 | オオウチ トモタカ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
213 | 今井 慎太朗 | イマイ シンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
214 | 清水 大輔 | シミズ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
188 | 中川 茉樹 | ナカガワ マキ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選2組 女子 200m 準決勝2組 女子 200m 決勝 女子 400m 予選4組 |
189 | 亀谷 実生 | カメタニ ミオ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
703 | 植草 雄貴 | ウエクサ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選1組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 準決勝2組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 |
704 | 須合 紘平 | スゴウ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
705 | 山ア 拓真 | ヤマザキ タクマ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
614 | 松元 珠凜(4) | マツモト ジュリ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
615 | 村 友佳 | ムラ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選4組 女子 200m 準決勝2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
706 | 直井 綾汰(3) | ナオイ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |