第28回 鹿児島県中学校新人駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 小川 杏実(2) | オガワ アミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
45 | 田島 美咲(2) | タジマ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
45 | 西元 愛莉(2) | ニシモト アイリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
45 | 竹山 美怜(1) | タケヤマ ミレイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
45 | 前田 美里(1) | マエダ ミサト | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
45 | 中村 愛(1) | ナカムラ マナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
45 | 西元 友千(1) | ニシモト トモチ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 宮田 晃(2) | ミヤタ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
19 | 蔵元 健心(2) | クラモト ケンシン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
19 | 堀 海心(2) | ホリ カイシン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
19 | 神村 優太郎(2) | カミムラ ユウタロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
19 | 新吉 玲哉(2) | シンヨシ レイヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
19 | 吉川 翔(2) | ヨシカワ ショウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
19 | 倉村 空(1) | クラムラ ソラ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
19 | 平峰 大暉(1) | ヒラミネ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
19 | 松元 大樹(1) | マツモト タイキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 福田 駿介(2) | フクダ シュンスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
44 | 松元 聖真(2) | マツモト ショウマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
44 | 喜屋武 幹太(2) | キヤタケ カンタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
44 | 徳丸 寛太(2) | トクマル カンタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
44 | 久保 雅(2) | クボ ミヤビ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
44 | 前島 孝平(2) | マエシマ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 野竹 ゆめみ(2) | ノタケ ユメミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
50 | 大山 菜々花(2) | オオヤマ ナナカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
50 | 谷村 麻衣(1) | タニムラ マイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
50 | 森 ほのか(2) | モリ ホノカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
50 | 吉田 風花(1) | ヨシダ フウカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 安藤 風羽(2) | アンドウ フウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
26 | 中原 胡太郎(2) | ナカハラ コタロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
26 | 大尾 一馬(2) | ダイオ カズマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
26 | 神之田 大翼(1) | カミノタ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
26 | 田上 叶(1) | タノウエ カナタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
26 | 山ア 歓大(1) | ヤマサキ カンタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
26 | 谷口 星磨(1) | タニグチ セイマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
27 | 馬場園 華(2) | ババゾノ ハナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
27 | 牧内 梨香(2) | マキウチ リンカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
27 | 花田 美咲(1) | ハナダミ サキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
27 | 桐原 結菜(1) | キリハラ ユイナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
27 | 郡山 桃華(1) | コオリヤマ モモカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
27 | 小牧 茉央(1) | コマキ マヒロ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |