第28回 鹿児島県中学校新人駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 甲斐 毬梨乃(2) | カイ マリノ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
3 | 森山 七海(1) | モリヤ ナナミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | 横山 夏奈江(1) | ヨコヤマ カナエ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
3 | 竹元 千夏(2) | タケモト チナツ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
3 | 臼井 理乃(2) | ウスイ リノ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
3 | 郡山 桜(2) | コオリヤマ サクラ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
3 | 今田 さくら(1) | イマダ サクラ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | 久津輪 真梨(1) | クツワ マリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 吉永 美幸(2) | ヨシナガ ミユキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
38 | 土橋 愛花(1) | ツチハシ マナカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
38 | 持留 まゆみ(1) | モチドメ マユミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
38 | 吉ア 汐音(2) | ヨシザキ シオン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
38 | 冨満 望未(2) | トミミツ ノゾミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 白鳥 軍馬(2) | シラトリ グンマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
37 | 松下 莉人(1) | マツシタ リヒト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
37 | 持田 優(1) | モチダ ユウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
37 | 松迫 勇士(1) | マツサコ ユウシ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
37 | 内原 舜一郎(2) | ウチハラ シュンイチロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
37 | 松尾 和哉(2) | マツオ カズヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
37 | 飯森 一真(2) | イイモリ カズマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
37 | 三島 魁斗(1) | ミシマ カイト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
37 | 中野 蒔士(1) | ナカノマ キシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
37 | 牧原 慧明(1) | マキハラ サトアキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 有馬 聖龍(2) | アリマ シリュウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
15 | 宇都 大地(2) | ウト ダイチ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
15 | 久保 敦詩(2) | クボ アツシ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
15 | 佐藤 宏海(2) | サトウ ヒロミ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
15 | 大六野 光槻(2) | ダイロクノ コウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
15 | 吉留 楽(2) | ヨシドメ ガク | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
15 | 木ノ下 貴央(1) | キノシタ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
15 | 原田 響(1) | ハラダ ヒビキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 岩本 知聖(2) | イワモト チサト | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
23 | 下境田 美羽(2) | シモサカイダ ミウ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
23 | 前田 愛佳(2) | マエダ マナカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
23 | 青木 里津那(1) | アオキ リズナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
23 | 川原 亜里紗(1) | カワハラ アリサ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
23 | 若松 ひなの(1) | ワカマツ ヒナノ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |