第28回 鹿児島県中学校新人駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 立神 望(2) | タテガミ ノゾミ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
4 | 甲斐 雄大(2) | カイ ユウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4 | 今村 充智(2) | イマムラ アツノリ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
4 | 今村 康大(2) | イマムラ コウダイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4 | 北園 凌(1) | キタゾノ リョウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
4 | 米森 陸(1) | ヨネモリ リク | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
4 | 窪 友希(1) | クボ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
4 | 中山 翔太(1) | ナカヤマ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
4 | 古市 大翔(2) | フルイチ ダイト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4 | 久保 圭輝(2) | クボ ケイキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
5 | 波平 愛梨(2) | ナミヒラ アイリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
5 | M砂 壱姫(2) | ハマスナ ハツキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
5 | 庄司 有希(2) | ショウジ ユキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
5 | 有木 愛珠(1) | アリキ マナミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
5 | 甘利 好(1) | アマリ コノミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
5 | 仮屋 紗季(1) | カリヤ サキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
5 | 坂元 葵衣(1) | サカモト アオイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
5 | 迫田 梨月(1) | サコダ リツキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 冨松 大地(2) | トミマツ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
20 | 日 陸人(2) | ヒダカ リクト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
20 | 水迫 一輝(1) | ミズサコ カヅキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
20 | 池水 琉彩(2) | イケミズ ルア | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
20 | 宮田 麻衣子(1) | ミヤタ マイコ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
20 | 松尾 杏華(1) | マツオ キョウカ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
20 | 郡山 拓(2) | コオリヤマ タク | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
20 | 田之頭 あかり(1) | タノガシラ アカリ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
20 | 桑原 有里(1) | クワハラ ユウリ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
20 | 田中 茉梨萌(1) | タナカ マリモ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 塚田 華花(2) | ツカダ ハナカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
49 | 二石 紗弥(1) | フタイシ サヤ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
49 | 中尾 玲深(1) | ナカオ レミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
49 | 園田 夕海(1) | ソノダ ユウミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
49 | 松浪 彩実(1) | マツナミ アヤミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 折小野 怜旺(2) | オリコノ レオ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
24 | 馬立 廉冬(2) | マタテ レント | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
24 | 中原 拓海(2) | ナカハラ タクミ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
24 | 角井 力(2) | カクイ チカラ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
24 | 祝迫 湧士(1) | イワイザコ ユウシ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
24 | 前床 貴登(1) | マエトコ タイト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
24 | 羽子田 陸(1) | ハネタ リク | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
24 | 永田 慎治(1) | ナガタ シンジ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
24 | 栗野 海琉(1) | クリノ ワタル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
24 | 小川 翔太(1) | オガワ ショウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |