第28回 鹿児島県中学校新人駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 小川 耀平(2) | オガワ ヨウヘイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
25 | 増穗 真二(2) | マスホ シンジ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
25 | 竹下 心(2) | タケシタ シン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
25 | 竪山 潤(1) | タテヤマ ジュン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
25 | 下市 勇仁(1) | シモイチ タケト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
25 | 外室 翔瑛(1) | ホカムロ ショウエイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 知念 凌汰(1) | チネン リョウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
43 | 住吉 風遊馬(2) | スミヨシ フウマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
43 | 礒 楓雅(2) | タカヨシ フウガ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
43 | 保村 昴(1) | ヤスムラ スバル | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
43 | 松山 優太(2) | マツヤマ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
43 | 松原 涼太(2) | マツバラ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
43 | 山崎 翔馬(2) | ヤマサキ ショウマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
48 | 秋田 沙耶(1) | アキタ サヤ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
48 | 牧瀬 可南(2) | マキセ カナン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
48 | 進藤 日向子(1) | シンドウ ヒナコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
48 | 永野 寧々(1) | ナガノ ネネ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
48 | 赤瀬川 さくら(2) | アカセガワ サクラ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
48 | 竹内 藍夏(2) | タケウチ アイカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
48 | 関 千華(2) | セキ チカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 佐田 俊太朗(1) | サタ シュンタロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
10 | 片野田 聖七(1) | カタノダ セナ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
10 | 岡 佑亮(1) | オカ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
10 | 樋口 雄正(1) | ヒグチ ユウセイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
10 | 石田 力也(1) | イシダ リキヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
10 | 岩下 凜(1) | イワシタ リン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
10 | 吉海 知希(1) | ヨシカイ トモキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
10 | 藤岡 歩夢(1) | フジオカ アユム | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
10 | 竹下 麻央(1) | タケシタ マオ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
13 | 中村 遥香(1) | ナカムラ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
13 | 前原 礼佳(1) | マエハラ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
13 | 内 茉子(1) | ウチ マコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
13 | 永野 愛佳(1) | ナガノ アイカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
13 | 牛嶋 ひかり(2) | ウシジマ ヒカリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
13 | 塩津 萌香(1) | シオツ モエカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
13 | 引地 沙和(1) | ヒキチ サワ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
13 | 東 杏樹(2) | ヒガシ アンジュ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 徳留 舞(2) | トクドメ マイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
46 | 森 夏海(2) | モリ ナツミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
46 | 大中原 茉奈(1) | オオナカハラ マナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
46 | 平瀬 詩葉(1) | ヒラセ コトハ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
46 | 鞍掛 瑠奈(1) | クラカケ ルナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
46 | 徳元 ゆらら(1) | トクモト ユララ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
46 | 塚田 華暖(2) | ツカダ カノン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
46 | 塚田 彩音(2) | ツカダ アヤネ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |