第28回 鹿児島県中学校新人駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 佐藤 航(2) | サトウ ワタル | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
11 | 有馬 勇希(2) | アリマ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
11 | 中村 清雅(2) | ナカムラ セイガ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
11 | 米元 拓摩(2) | ヨネモト タクマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
11 | 山口 猛(1) | ヤマグチ タケル | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
11 | 垂野 純太(1) | タルノ ジュンタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
11 | 大薄 星流(1) | オオスキ セナ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
11 | 岩元 渉(1) | イワモト ワタル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
11 | 末次 楓(2) | スエツグ カエデ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
11 | 西 大晟(2) | ニシ タイセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
14 | 四元 玲奈(2) | ヨツモト レイナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
14 | 古市 茉奈(2) | フルイチ マナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
14 | 溝口 凛(1) | ミゾグチ リン | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
14 | 野口 ?由(1) | ノグチ ユウユ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
14 | 権田 伊織(1) | ゴンダ イオリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
14 | 中村 和奏(1) | ナカムラ ワカナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
14 | 木村 姫菜(2) | キムラ ヒナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
14 | 五反田 香乃(1) | ゴタンダ カノ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 竹下 優音(2) | タケシタ マノン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
47 | 長渡 海玖(2) | ナガト ミク | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
47 | 上妻 愛子(1) | コウヅマ アイコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
47 | 中原 望美(1) | ナカハラ ノゾミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
47 | 松元 愛純(1) | マツモト アズミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 森 揺雪(2) | モリ ユラナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
36 | 松嶋 渚央(2) | マツシマ ナオ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
36 | 中村 朱里(2) | ナカムラ アカリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
36 | 小城 悠歌(1) | コジョウ ハルカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
36 | 高江 友姫(1) | タカエ ユウキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
36 | 脇野 心華(1) | ワキノ コノカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
36 | 山下 和栞(1) | ヤマシタ ノノカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
36 | 愛甲 遥菜(1) | アイコウ ハルナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 中野 瑠星(2) | ナカノ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
18 | 飯野 晶(2) | イイノ アキラ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
18 | 松元 賢蔵(1) | マツモト ケンゾウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
18 | 松元 亮磨(1) | マツモト リョウマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
18 | 松久保 憲一(1) | マツクボ カズマサ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
18 | 原田 凌嘉(1) | ハラダ リョウガ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
18 | 堂園 航輝(1) | ドウゾノ コウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
18 | 石田 泰斗(1) | イシダ タイト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
18 | 吉峯 幸翼(1) | ヨシミネ コウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
22 | 中釜 望希(2) | ナカガマ ミキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
22 | 取違 愛美(2) | トリチガイ アイミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
22 | 葛迫 ゆい(1) | クズサコ ユイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
22 | 中野 瑠美(1) | ナカノ ルミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
22 | 有村 紀音(2) | アリムラ コトネ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
22 | 笹山 なつき(2) | ササヤマ ナツキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |