第28回 鹿児島県中学校新人駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 雪丸 颯太(2) | ユキマル ソウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
7 | 松山 晃琉(2) | マツヤマ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
7 | 西島 直徒(2) | ニシジマ ナオト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
7 | 森元 鑑(2) | モリモト アキラ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
7 | 富山 千太郎(2) | トミヤマ センタロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
7 | 米澤 幸成(2) | ヨネザワ コウセイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
7 | 有田 光(2) | アリタ ヒカル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
7 | 西迫 和希(1) | ニシザコ カズキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
7 | 松田 健吾(1) | マツダ ケンゴ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
7 | 湯田 拓光(1) | ユダ タクミ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 福田 莉々(2) | フクダ リリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
8 | 上荒磯 利音(1) | カミアライソ リオン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
8 | 福永 虹美(1) | フクナガ ナナミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
8 | 立迫 志穂(1) | タチサコ シホ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
8 | 大迫 凜音(2) | オオサコ リノン | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
8 | 山之内 文乃(2) | ヤマノウチ アヤノ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
8 | 鹿倉 和香菜(1) | カクラ ワカナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 津留見 星陽(2) | ツルミ トシヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
36 | 徳吉 琢巳(2) | トクヨシ タクミ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
36 | 前田 宗太郎(2) | マエダ ソウタロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
36 | 松下 仁夢(2) | マツシタ ヒトム | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
36 | 吉留 毅人(2) | ヨシドメ タケト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
36 | 荒木 翔瑛(1) | アラキ ショウエイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
36 | 大山 響(1) | オオヤマ ヒビキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
36 | 桐木平 知晃(1) | キリキヒラ トモアキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 岡野 凌成(2) | オカノ リョウセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
9 | 内村 晃將(2) | ウチムラ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
9 | 紺屋 海斗(2) | コンヤ カイト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 竹下 魁桜(2) | タケシタ カイオウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 原田 貫右(1) | ハラダ カンスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
9 | 宮原 大輝(2) | ミヤハラ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
9 | 永野 遼亮(1) | ナガノ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
9 | 有村 祐斗(1) | アリムラ ユウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 嶽 髑(1) | タケ リュウダイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
9 | 溝口 凜(1) | ミゾグチ リン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
11 | 鮫島 光希(1) | サメシマ ミツキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
11 | 橋口 彩乃(1) | ハシグチ アヤノ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
11 | 前原 和奏(1) | マエハラ ワカナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
11 | 川畑 怜奈(1) | カワバタ レナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
11 | 下宮 和花(1) | シモミヤ ノドカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
11 | 春口 菫(1) | ハルグチ スミレ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
11 | 鶴園 彩(1) | ツルゾノ アヤ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |