第28回 鹿児島県中学校新人駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 永田 俊世(2) | ナガタ シュンセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
32 | 竹下 隆慎(2) | タケシタ リュウシン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
32 | 萩原 紳太朗(2) | ハギハラ シンタロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
32 | 松田 耕太朗(2) | マツダ コウタロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
32 | 久徳 斗真(1) | キュウトク トウマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
32 | 坂元 大悟(1) | サカモト ダイゴ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
32 | 村岡 優音(2) | ムラオカ ユウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
32 | 和田 嵐士(2) | ワダ アラシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
32 | 新留 陸(2) | シンドメ リク | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
32 | 大休寺 史尋(2) | ダイキュウジ フミヒロ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
32 | 丸山 雅(1) | マルヤマ ミヤビ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
32 | 加藤 ほのか(1) | カトウ ホノカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
32 | 野村 来未(2) | ノムラ クルミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
32 | 荒谷 侑依(2) | コウタ ニ ユイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
32 | 山口 桃佳(2) | ヤマグチ モモカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
32 | 坂下 凜(1) | サカシタ リン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
32 | 久保 茉奈加(1) | クボ マナカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
32 | 増ア 礼奈(1) | マスザキ レナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 大川 隼人(2) | オオカワ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
12 | 原田 幸晟(2) | ハラダ ユキナリ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
12 | 永井 湧育(2) | ナガイ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
12 | 森田 虎太郎(2) | モリタ コタロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 田實 克生(2) | タジツ カツキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
12 | 桑原 健助(1) | クワハラ ケンスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
12 | 下敷領 慈育(1) | シモシキリョウ ジイク | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
15 | 堀之内 杏優(2) | ホリノウチ アユ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
15 | 古川 聖華(2) | フルカワ セイカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
15 | 荻迫 友希乃(2) | オギサコ ユキノ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
15 | 草留 明日香(1) | クサドメ アスカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
15 | 有馬 麗(1) | アリマ ウララ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 草ノ瀬 大輝(2) | クサノセ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
39 | 出水 瑚白(1) | デミズ コハク | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
39 | 津曲 時秀(2) | ツマガリ トキヒデ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
39 | 岩田 耕(2) | イワタ コウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
39 | 津曲 柊太朗(2) | ツマガリ シュウタロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
39 | 谷口 勝平(2) | タニグチ ショウヘイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
39 | 立山 喜望(2) | タテヤマ キボウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
40 | 川邉 美久(2) | カワナベ ミク | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
40 | 吉井 澄馨(2) | ヨシイ スミカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
40 | 加藤 優羽(2) | カトウ ユウ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
40 | 白坂 玲菜(2) | シラサ カレナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
40 | 大峯 優花(2) | オオミネ ユカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
40 | 月野 桜子(1) | ツキノ サクラコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
40 | 金井 優(1) | カナイ ユウ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |