No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1172 | 狩野 竜樹(3) | カリノ リュウキ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC タイムレース1組 男子 3000mSC タイムレース総合結果 | |
1178 | 遠藤 尚樹(2) | エンドウ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 | |
1179 | 佐山 健太(2) | サヤマ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
1180 | 長澤 涼人(2) | ナガサワ スズト | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選4組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 準決勝2組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選4組 | |
1181 | 井上 智晴(2) | イノウエ トモハル | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 | |
1182 | 山田 拓海(2) | ヤマダ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC タイムレース1組 男子 3000mSC タイムレース総合結果 | |
1183 | 菅野 俊孝(2) | カンノ トシタカ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 男子少年共通 円盤投(1.75kg) 決勝 | |
1184 | 一條 拓也(2) | イチジョウ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 | |
1185 | 佐山 秀成(2) | サヤマ ヒデナリ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 | |
1194 | 大橋 恵太(1) | オオハシ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子少年B 走幅跳 決勝 | |
1197 | 花井 千咲(3) | ハナイ チサキ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝 | |
1198 | 安部 遥香(3) | アベ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選4組 女子 100m 準決勝1組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選2組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 準決勝2組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 決勝 | |
1199 | 長谷川 幸那(3) | ハセガワ ユキナ | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選2組 | |
1200 | 八巻 絵理(3) | ヤマキ エリ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
1201 | 藤田 好美(3) | フジタ ヨシミ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 女子少年A 3000m 決勝 | |
1202 | 島貫 杏南(3) | シマヌキ アンナ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 女子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
1203 | 根本 陽香(3) | ネモト ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選1組 女子 1500m 決勝 女子少年A 3000m 決勝 | |
1204 | 鈴木 美咲(2) | スズキ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 女子少年A 3000m 決勝 | |
1206 | 星 沙織(2) | ホシ サオリ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.0kg) 決勝 | |
1207 | 石川 まりあ(2) | イシカワ マリア | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決勝 | |
1208 | 菅野 愛理(2) | カンノ アイリ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選2組 | |
1209 | 齋藤 亜衣(2) | サイトウ アイ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 | |
1210 | 入江 美聡(1) | イリエ ミサト | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選1組 | |
1211 | 安部 美南(1) | アベ ミナミ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 女子 やり投 決勝 | |
1213 | 島貫 マリア(1) | シマヌキ マリア | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.0kg) 決勝 | |
1214 | 尾関 真衣(1) | オゼキ マイ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選4組 | |
1217 | 池田 華子(1) | イケダ カコ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選5組 | |
1218 | 柿沼 美羽(1) | カキヌマ ユウ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 女子少年B 1500m 予選2組 | |
1219 | 鈴木 千夏(1) | スズキ チナツ | 女子 | 女子少年B 200m 予選3組 | |
1629 | 室井 真優香(1) | ムロイ マユカ | 女子 | 女子少年B 100mH(0.762m) 予選3組 女子少年B 100mH(0.762m) 決勝 | |
1631 | 脇坂 菜津美(1) | ワキサカ ナツミ | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1221 | 齋藤 陽向(3) | サイトウ ヒュウガ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選6組 | |
1228 | 佐藤 輝(2) | サトウ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 | |
1230 | 前田 鋭(2) | マエダ サトシ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 4×400m 予選3組 | |
1232 | 小柴 鷹介(2) | コシバ ヨウスケ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選6組 男子 4×400m 予選3組 | |
1234 | 今村 新(2) | イマムラ アラタ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 男子 1500m 決勝 | |
1236 | 藤本 航輝(2) | フジモト コウキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 200m 予選3組 | |
1238 | 渡邊 彬弘(2) | ワタナベ アキヒロ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選5組 男子 4×100m 予選3組 男子 4×100m 決勝 | |
1239 | 白井 達也(2) | シライ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 4×400m 予選3組 | |
1241 | 伊藤 丈晃(1) | イトウ タケアキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子少年B 走幅跳 決勝 | |
1225 | 丹野 裕貴(3) | タンノ ユキ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 | |
1237 | 安田 美沙都(2) | ヤスダ ミサト | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×400m 予選1組 | |
1240 | 石橋 磨侑(1) | イシバシ マユ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 | |
1244 | 深澤 美樹(1) | フカサワ ミキ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選1組 | |
1247 | 佐藤 紫月(1) | サトウ シヅキ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選1組 | |
1248 | 鈴木 瑞彩(1) | スズキ ミズサ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子少年B 200m 予選1組 | |
1251 | 市川 夏葵(1) | イチカワ ナツキ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×400m 予選1組 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |