No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3310 | 野内 怜(3) | ノウチ レイ | 男子 | 男子少年B 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決勝 | |
3323 | 小檜山 諒(2) | コビヤマ リュウ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選1組 | |
3325 | 小林 優香(2) | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 | ||
3394 | 井上 美紗紀(3) | イノウエ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子少年B 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4550 | 佐藤 良河(3) | サトウ リョウガ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 | |
4554 | 渡部 颯太(3) | ワタナベ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子少年B 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決勝 | |
4561 | 齋藤 日菜乃(3) | サイトウ ヒナノ | 女子 | 女子少年B 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4731 | 増井 歩夢(3) | マスイ アユム | 男子 | 男子少年B 110mH(0.991m) 予選3組 男子少年B 110mH(0.991m) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4775 | 高波 佑樹(3) | タカナミ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 男子少年B 110mH(0.991m) 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4842 | 菊地 瞳(3) | キクチ ヒトミ | 女子 | 女子少年B 100mH(0.762m) 予選1組 女子少年B 100mH(0.762m) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4855 | 泉田 海翔(3) | イズミダ カイト | 男子 | 男子少年B 200m 予選2組 | |
4856 | 小野寺 遼(3) | オノデラ リョウ | 男子 | 男子少年B 200m 予選1組 | |
4876 | 佐藤 竜青(3) | サトウ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子少年B 200m 予選3組 | |
4860 | 島田 夏純(3) | シマダ カスミ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 | |
4861 | 花見 綾香(3) | ハナミ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 女子少年B 200m 予選1組 | |
4862 | 物江 来夢(3) | モノエ ライム | 女子 | 女子少年B 100mH(0.762m) 予選2組 | |
4863 | 渡部 真由子(3) | ワタナベ マユコ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 女子少年B 200m 予選1組 | |
4874 | 玉木 楓(2) | タマキ カエデ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4920 | 石川 稜(3) | イシカワ リョウ | 男子 | 男子少年B 走幅跳 決勝 | |
4892 | 黒森 智華子(3) | クロモリ チカコ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 | |
4893 | 太田 真紀(3) | オオタ マキ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子少年B 200m 予選3組 | |
4894 | 鈴木 朋(3) | スズキ トモ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 | |
4895 | 佐藤 美優(3) | サトウ ミユ | 女子 | 女子少年B 1500m 予選2組 | |
4896 | 渡部 紗菜(3) | ワタナベ サナ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子少年B 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4947 | 遠藤 優志(3) | エンドウ ユウシ | 男子 | 男子少年B 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5802 | 森 誉智(3) | モリ ヨシトモ | 男子 | 男子少年B 走幅跳 決勝 | |
5803 | 中村 拓海(3) | ナカムラ タクミ | 男子 | 男子少年B 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決勝 | |
5832 | 渡辺 絢佳(3) | ワタナベ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子少年B 100mH(0.762m) 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5891 | 野島しおり(3) | ノジマ シオリ | 女子 | 女子少年B 100mH(0.762m) 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5966 | 高木 初音(3) | タカギ ハツネ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 女子少年B 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6018 | 武藤 咲希(2) | ムトウ サキ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 女子 200m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6072 | 戸田 夏美(2) | トダ ナツミ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6201 | 平澤絵里子(3) | ヒラサワ エリコ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6228 | 赤倉 唯(3) | アカクラ ユイ | 女子 | 女子少年B 1500m 予選2組 | |
6229 | 長谷川紗英(3) | ハセガワ サエ | 女子 | 女子少年B 1500m 予選2組 女子少年B 1500m 決勝 | |
6240 | 伊藤 夢華(2) | イトウ ユメカ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6335 | 小野 幸汰(3) | オノ コウタ | 男子 | 男子少年B 走幅跳 決勝 | |
6338 | 本庄 実玖(3) | ホンジョウ ミク | 女子 | 女子少年B 200m 予選1組 女子少年B 200m 決勝 | |
6344 | 菊地 瑞穂(3) | キクチ ミズホ | 女子 | 女子少年B 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6375 | 窪木遼太郎(3) | クボキ リョウタロウ | 男子 | 男子少年B 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決勝 | |
6403 | 齊藤 千尋(3) | サイトウ チヒロ | 女子 | 女子少年B 走幅跳 決勝 | |
6405 | 濱田 莉央(3) | ハマダ リオ | 女子 | 女子少年B 200m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6901 | 管野 隆一(3) | カンノ リュウイチ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選4組 男子少年B 3000m 決勝 | |
6902 | 坂下 将也(3) | サカシタ マサヤ | 男子 | 男子少年B 3000m 決勝 | |
6903 | 河内 寿哉(2) | カワウチ トシヤ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 | |
6904 | 佐藤 愛理奈(3) | サトウ アリナ | 女子 | 女子少年B 1500m 予選1組 | |
6905 | 渡邉 ななこ(2) | ワタナベ ナナコ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選3組 女子 1500m 予選2組 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |