No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3508 | 斎藤 純( ) | サイトウ ジュン | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 | |
3575 | 渡邉 雄紀( ) | ワタナベ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3557 | 添川 隆博() | ソエカワ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3562 | 小林 加代子() | コバヤシ カヨコ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.0kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3564 | 増戸 美香( ) | マシト ミカ | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3572 | 菅野 勝子() | カンノ カツコ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3573 | 羽田 友哉( ) | ハネダ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3574 | 安田 裕美( ) | ヤスダ ヒロミ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3801 | 鷲尾 望( ) | ワシオ ノゾム | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 | |
3802 | 高橋 浩司( ) | タカハシ コウジ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 | |
3805 | 高橋 聖人( ) | タカハシ アキヒト | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 | |
3806 | 進藤 雄治( ) | シンドウ ユウジ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3811 | 薄 瑠美( ) | ウスキ ルミ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3814 | 内島 聖( ) | ウチジマ アキラ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5211 | 瀧内 清仁( ) | タキウチ キヨヒト | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 | |
5212 | 佐藤 琢麻() | サトウ タクマ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 | |
5240 | 北村 祐人() | キタムラ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選6組 男子 400m 予選6組 男子 400m 決勝 | |
5242 | 宍戸 竜二() | シシド リュウジ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選3組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 準決勝1組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 | |
5247 | 庄司 光貴() | ショウジ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC タイムレース2組 男子 3000mSC タイムレース総合結果 | |
5234 | 佐久間陽日() | サクマ ユイ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.0kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5230 | 佐藤 義剛( ) | サトウ ヨシタカ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7278 | 大内 龍太郎( ) | オオウチ リュウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 男子 10000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7281 | 木村 綾( ) | キムラ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 | |
7288 | 遠藤 弘暁( ) | エンドウ ヒロアキ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7601 | 菊池 敦郎( ) | キクチ アツロウ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC タイムレース1組 男子 3000mSC タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7602 | 滝口 康平( ) | タキグチ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選6組 男子 800m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7603 | 久保倉 里美( ) | クボクラサトミ | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選1組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7604 | 佐藤 敦之( ) | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
148 | 管野 智文(1) | カンノ トモフミ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
258 | 若狹 友弥( ) | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |