平成27年度群馬県中学生新人駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
173 | 加藤 昇太(2) | カトウ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
174 | 森平 将聡(2) | モリダイラ マサアキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
175 | 萩原 諒(2) | ハギワラ リョウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
176 | 田中 敬(2) | タナカ ケイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
177 | 萩原 雄大(1) | ハギワラ ユウダイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
178 | 多田 夏也(1) | タダ ナツヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
179 | 山越 功貴(2) | ヤマコシ コウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
180 | 片貝 祐太(2) | カタカイ ユウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
181 | 水野 翔梧(2) | ミズノ ショウゴ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
158 | 高橋 佳佑(2) | タカハシ ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
159 | 辻 知宏(2) | ツジ トモヒロ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
160 | 大歳 海斗(2) | オオトシ カイト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
161 | 上田 諭(2) | ウエダ サトシ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
162 | 小田桐竜二(2) | オダギリ リュウジ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
163 | 武尾 宗大(1) | タケオ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
164 | 春日 悠吾(1) | カスガ ユウゴ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
165 | 荒瀬 啓太(1) | アラセ ケイタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
120 | 高井美由貴(2) | タカイ ミユキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
121 | 菊池 花香(2) | キクチ ハナカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
122 | 鈴木 成葉(2) | スズキ ナルハ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
123 | 小林 香奈(2) | コバヤシ カナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
124 | 細井かれん(2) | ホソイ カレン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
125 | 山中 優花(1) | ヤマナカ ユウカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
140 | 太田 悠介(2) | オオタ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
141 | 松岡 優斗(2) | マツオカ ユウト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
142 | 吉田 貴翔(2) | ヨシダ タカト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
143 | 柿本 悠樹(2) | カキモト ユウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
144 | 米丸 諒(1) | ヨネマル リョウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
145 | 相川 勇斗(1) | アイカワ ユウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
146 | 穴澤 斗真(1) | アナザワ トウマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
147 | 伊能 優人(1) | イヨク ユウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
148 | 中道 頼人(2) | ナカミチ ライト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
199 | 鈴木 栞奈(1) | スズキ カンナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
200 | 山口 実桜(2) | ヤマグチ ミオ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
201 | 金子 彩名(1) | カネコ アヤナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
202 | 金井 明花(1) | カナイ アスカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
203 | 生方沙緒里(1) | ウブカタ サオリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
204 | 飯村 来実(1) | イイムラ クルミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
205 | 櫻井 葉月(2) | サクライ ハヅキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
206 | 村岡 遥(1) | ムラオカ ハルカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
276 | 中林 俊(2) | ナカバヤシ シュン | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
277 | 兼子 遼志(2) | カネコ リョウジ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
278 | 武井 奏太(1) | タケイ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
23 | 溝口 花音(2) | ミゾグチ カノン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
24 | 中村 汐里(2) | ナカムラ シオリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
25 | 竹渕未夏美(1) | タケブチ ミナミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
26 | 清水風優香(1) | シミズ フウカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
27 | 増田 優菜(1) | マスダ ユナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
28 | 加藤日香理(2) | カトウ ヒカリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |