平成27年度群馬県中学生新人駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
190 | 牛久 賢哉(1) | ウシク ケンヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
191 | 阿久津 翼(2) | アクツ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
192 | 江幡 哲(1) | エバタ サトル | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
193 | 堀越 翔人(1) | ホリコシ ショウト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
194 | 大木 稜葵(1) | オオキ イズキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
195 | 櫻井 悠人(1) | サクライ ユウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
196 | 板橋 寛汰(2) | イタバシ カンタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
197 | 伊藤 俊明(1) | イトウ トシアキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
198 | 青木 峻大(2) | アオキ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
45 | 大塚 日和(2) | オオツカ ヒヨリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
46 | 川端 朋歩(2) | カワバタ トモホ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
47 | 岡村美桜暖(1) | オカムラ ミオン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
48 | 吉澤 璃音(2) | ヨシザワ リオン | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
49 | 江幡 史子(1) | エバタ フミコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
50 | 地田 友香(2) | チダ トモカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
51 | 岩崎 桃子(2) | イワサキ モモコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
52 | 寺山愛衣加(2) | テラヤマ アイカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
279 | 岡田 絃暉(2) | オカダ ゲンキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
280 | 須永 美彦(2) | スナガ ヨシヒコ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
281 | 久保田俊介(2) | クボタ シュンスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
113 | 星 加奈美(2) | ホシ カナミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
114 | 佐藤 里優(1) | サトウ リユ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
115 | 岡田安緒生(2) | オカダ アオイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
116 | 新井麻佑子(2) | アライ マユコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
117 | 狩野芙由子(1) | カリノ フウコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
118 | 長瀬 彩(1) | ナガセ アヤ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
119 | 堀地 愛里(2) | ホッチ アイリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 怏zかれん(2) | ツカゴシ カレン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
54 | 吉田 美咲(2) | ヨシダ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
55 | 金子 葉月(2) | カネコ ハズキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
56 | 井川 愛望(2) | イガワ マナミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
57 | 島田 明音(2) | シマダ アカネ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
58 | 加藤 萌(2) | カトウ モエ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
59 | 福嶋 芽生(2) | フクシマ メイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
282 | 鈴木 智大(2) | スズキ トモヒロ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
283 | 清水 駿斗(2) | シミズ シュント | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
284 | 矢守 峻脩(1) | ヤモリ シュンスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |