平成27年度群馬県中学生新人駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
207 | 原 彪雅(2) | ハラ ヒョウガ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
208 | 石井 琢斗(1) | イシイ タクト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
209 | 久保田涼雅(2) | クボタ リョウガ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
210 | 櫻井 悠規(2) | サクライ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
211 | 矢島 瑠己(2) | ヤジマ ルキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
212 | 田原 康成(2) | タハラ コウセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
213 | 三留 伊織(2) | ミトメ イオリ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
214 | 堀越 心彗(2) | ホリコシ コハク | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
215 | 龍見 亨甫(1) | タツミ キョウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
288 | 小林 由芽(2) | コバヤシ ユメ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
289 | 清水 美羽(1) | シミズ ミウ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
290 | 相川 涼佳(1) | アイカワ スズカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
291 | 大川日菜乃(1) | オオカワ ヒナノ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
292 | 勅使川原夢南(1) | テシガワラ ユナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
293 | 坂本 悠理(1) | サカモト ユウリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
294 | 志村 寧音(1) | シムラ ネネ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
295 | 勅使川原芽(1) | テシガワラ メイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
250 | 吉原 凜(2) | ヨシハラ リン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
251 | 山崎 朝陽(2) | ヤマザキ アサヒ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
252 | 佐藤 匠馬(1) | サトウ タクマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
253 | 小林 拓海(2) | コバヤシ タクミ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
254 | 清水 貴裕(2) | シミズ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
255 | 伊丹 蓮人(2) | イタミ レント | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
256 | 清水 愛翔(1) | シミズ マナト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
257 | 清水圭一郎(1) | シミズ ケイイチロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
258 | 時澤 夏生(1) | トキザワ ナツキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
126 | 野 結理(2) | タカノ ユウリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
127 | 伊與部亜維(2) | イヨベ アイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
128 | 樋口 凜香(1) | ヒグチ リンカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
129 | 北澤 佳歩(1) | キタザワ カホ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
130 | 岡田 姫彩(2) | オカダ ヒイロ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
131 | 岩井 幸奈(2) | イワイ ユキナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
132 | 大井 陽向(2) | オオイ ヒナタ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
133 | 柴口 珠生(1) | シバグチ シュウ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
266 | 小林 大介(1) | コバヤシ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
267 | 星野 隆也 (1) | ホシノ タカヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
268 | 舟田 綾馬(2) | フナダ リョウマ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
269 | 茂原 幹太(2) | シゲハラ カンタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
270 | 宮澤 陽哉(2) | ミヤザワ ハルヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
271 | 高久 和樹(2) | タカク カズキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
275 | 吉田有里彩(2) | ヨシダ アリサ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
276 | 上原 心和(2) | ウエハラ ココワ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
277 | 嶋田 茉由(2) | シマダ マユウ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
278 | 田中きよの(2) | タナカ キヨノ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
279 | 不破聖衣来(1) | フワ セイラ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
280 | 大木 杏優(2) | オオキ アユ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |