平成27年度群馬県中学生新人駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 赤坂 匠(2) | アカサカ タクミ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
20 | 友野 公貴(2) | トモノ コウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
21 | 深澤 宏輔(1) | フカサワ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
22 | 長谷川倫哉(2) | ハセガワ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
23 | 加川 大翔(1) | カガワ ヤマト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
24 | 阿部 紘大(2) | アベ コウダイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
25 | 尾花 諒(2) | オバナ リョウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
26 | 淺沼 雄登(2) | アサヌマ ユウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
27 | 今泉 雄太(1) | イマイズミ ユウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
80 | 星野 元希(2) | ホシノ ゲンキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
81 | 面田 尚輝(2) | オモダ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
82 | 鶴谷 峻(2) | ツルガイ シュン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
83 | 保木 竣次(1) | ヤスキ シュンジ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
84 | 塩原 陸(2) | シオバラ リク | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
85 | 小渕 倖太(2) | オブチ コウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
86 | 三宅 温暉(2) | ミヤケ ハルキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
87 | 五十嵐遙希(2) | イガラシ ハルキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
88 | 菅原 優史(2) | スガワラ ユウシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
68 | 谷山 優衣(2) | タニヤマ ユイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
69 | 山口 史華(2) | ヤマグチ フミカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
70 | 吉川友理香(2) | ヨシカワ ユリカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
71 | 吉田 有希(2) | ヨシダ ユキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
72 | 保坂 杏実(2) | ホサカ アンズ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
73 | 中尾 はる(2) | ナカオ ハル | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
74 | 澤田 和奏(2) | サワダ ワカナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
75 | 湯浅 咲菜(1) | ユアサ サキナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 山本 珠佑(1) | ヤマモト ミユ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
106 | 小林 桜(2) | コバヤシ サクラ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
107 | 腰塚 桃子(2) | コシヅカ モモコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
108 | 岸本 理沙(1) | キシモト リサ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
109 | 田畑 結月(2) | タバタ ユズキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
110 | 関口 春花(2) | セキグチ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
111 | 小堀 瑠那(1) | コボリ ルナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
112 | 田中 杏奈(1) | タナカ アンナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 羽鳥 綾真(2) | ハトリ リョウマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
43 | 藤井 佑斗(2) | フジイ ユウト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
44 | 梅堀 直登(2) | ウメボリ ナオト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
45 | 小林 豊(1) | コバヤシ ユタカ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
46 | 齋藤 真毅(1) | サイトウ マサキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
47 | 服部 勇磨(1) | ハットリ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
98 | 本田 瑠那(2) | ホンダ ルナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
99 | 押野 惠(2) | オシノ メグミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
100 | 金井 舞桜(1) | カナイ マオ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
101 | 上原 楓香(1) | ウエハラ フウカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
102 | 林 愛花(1) | ハヤシ アイカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
103 | 酒井 花菜(1) | サカイ ハナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
104 | 長瀬 由季(1) | ナガセ ユキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |