平成27年度群馬県中学生新人駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 齋藤 春暉(2) | サイトウ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
106 | 高井 裕貴(2) | タカイ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
107 | 諸澤 岳(2) | モロサワ ガク | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
108 | 摺淵 凛(2) | スリブチ リン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
109 | 山口 南緒(2) | ヤマグチ ナオ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
110 | 永井 春樹(1) | ナガイ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
111 | 深澤慎之助(1) | フカサワ シンノスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
112 | 前原 貴文(2) | マエハラ タカフミ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
113 | 岩渕 圭佑(2) | イワブチ ケイスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
83 | 佐藤 佑衣(2) | サトウ ユイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
84 | 並木 果蓮(2) | ナミキ カレン | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
85 | 木村 優花(1) | キムラ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
86 | 中嶋 朋花(2) | ナカジマ トモカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
87 | 戸塚 美智(2) | トツカ ミサト | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
88 | 佐藤菜々美(2) | サトウ ナナミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
89 | 實川 紗綾(1) | ジツカワ サアヤ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
90 | 星野 凜(1) | ホシノ リン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 阿久澤雄太(1) | アクザワ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
2 | 新井 颯人(2) | アライ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
3 | 伊井 修司(2) | イイ シュウジ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
4 | 池田 敬亮(2) | イケダ ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
5 | 小見 貴則(1) | オミ タカノリ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
6 | 小林 英斗(2) | コバヤシ アヤト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
7 | 志塚 陵真(2) | シヅカ リョウマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
8 | 宮原 啓慈(1) | ミヤハラ ケイジ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 廣木 良太(1) | ヒロキ リョウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 樺沢帆乃佳(2) | カバサワ ホノカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
2 | 齋藤みなみ(1) | サイトウ ミナミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
3 | 関 凪紗(2) | セキ ナギサ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
4 | 細野 杏夏(2) | ホソノ キョウカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
5 | 前田 梨香(2) | マエダ リンカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
6 | 諸田 七海(1) | モロタ ナナミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
7 | 吉田 美柚(1) | ヨシダ ミユ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
272 | 北爪 彪雅(2) | キタヅメ ヒョウガ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
273 | 林 優樹(1) | ハヤシ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
274 | 小林 暉(2) | コバヤシ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
149 | 三舩 愛叶(2) | ミフネ マナカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
150 | 上岡 帆花(2) | カミオカ ホノカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
151 | 松村 花紀(1) | マツムラ カノ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
152 | 吉野 萌花(1) | ヨシノ モカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
153 | 登山 栞乃(1) | トヤマ カノ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
154 | 栗原 翔子(1) | クリハラ ショウコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
155 | 天田 織香(2) | アマダ オリカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |