平成27年度群馬県中学生新人駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
48 | 大山 遼太(2) | オオヤマ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
49 | 新井 啄観(2) | アライ タクミ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
50 | 鈴木 音雄(2) | スズキ ネオ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
51 | 内田 泰成(2) | ウチダ タイセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
52 | 下村佳希留(2) | シモムラ カケル | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
53 | 見竹 俊哉(1) | ミタケ シュンヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
134 | 金子 鈴果(2) | カネコ スズカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
135 | 小林 瑞季(2) | コバヤシ ミズキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
136 | 粕川 華蓮(2) | カスカワ カレン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
137 | 田面 歩(1) | タナボ アユミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
138 | 大類 瑞祥(1) | オオルイ ミズキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
139 | 鏡 朱里(1) | カガミ アカリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
140 | 瀬谷 朱里(1) | セヤ アカリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 三堀 大翔(2) | ミツボリ タイト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
63 | 田子 喬斗(2) | タゴ タカト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
64 | 金井 七輝(2) | カナイ ナナキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
65 | 星名 太陽(2) | ホシナ タイヨウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
66 | 小林 晃祐(1) | コバヤシ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
67 | 唐澤 祐伍(1) | カラサワ ユウゴ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
68 | 池田 琉央(1) | イケダ リオ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
69 | 奥原 涼祐(2) | オクバラ リョウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
70 | 小林 慎治(2) | コバヤシ シンジ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
76 | 内海 槙(1) | ウツミ コズエ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
77 | 加藤 愛子(1) | カトウ アイコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
78 | 清水 希保(2) | シミズ キホ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
79 | 斎藤さら紗(1) | サイトウ サラサ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
80 | 後閑 蒼空(2) | ゴカン ソラ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
81 | 外村 華楓(1) | トノムラ カエデ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
82 | 里見 佳穂(1) | サトミ カホ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
149 | 今井 翔(2) | イマイ ショウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
150 | 岡田 竜治(2) | オカダ リュウジ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
151 | 宮ア 洋明(1) | ミヤザキ ヒロアキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
152 | 根岸 琉穏(1) | ネギシ ルオン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
153 | 那須総一郎(2) | ナス ソウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
154 | 黛 隼鷹(2) | マユズミ シュンヨウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
155 | 北爪 悠太(1) | キタヅメ ユウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
156 | 佐藤 蓮(1) | サトウ レン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
157 | 村田 往祐(2) | ムラタ オウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
207 | 園田 彩夏(1) | ソノダ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
208 | 宮前 知佳(2) | ミヤマエ チカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
209 | 清水もも花(2) | シミズ モモカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
210 | 野城 彩花(2) | ノシロ アヤカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
211 | 青 菜摘(1) | アオヤギ ナツミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
212 | 茂木 優(2) | モテキ ユウ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
213 | 佐々木叶音(1) | ササキ カノン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
214 | 木村 亜弥(1) | キムラ アミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |