平成27年度群馬県中学生新人駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
122 | 早川 倫弘(2) | ハヤカワ トモヒロ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
123 | 足尾 遼(1) | アシオ リョウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
124 | 中島 聖夜(2) | ナカジマ セイヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
125 | 須田 樹(2) | スダ タツキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
126 | 今澤 悠輝(1) | イマザワ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
127 | 金子 列(2) | カネコ レツ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
128 | 松村 薫(2) | マツムラ タケル | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
129 | 新山 令麻(2) | ニイヤマ レイマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
130 | 岡部 翔(2) | オカベ カケル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
252 | 筑井 萌(2) | チクイ モエ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
253 | 根岸 奈槻(2) | ネギシ ナツキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
254 | 高橋 千鶴(2) | タカハシ チヅル | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
255 | 須藤 咲帆(1) | ストウ サキホ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
256 | 瀧澤 彩音(1) | タキザワ アヤネ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
257 | 星野萌々子(2) | ホシノ モモコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
258 | 元田 花瑠(1) | モトダ ハル | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
259 | 新井 栞(1) | アライ シオリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
98 | 須永 悠斗(2) | スナガ ユウト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
99 | 平田 直也(2) | ヒラタ ナオヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
100 | 高草木 颯(1) | タカクサギ ハヤテ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
101 | 根岸 奏人(1) | ネギシ カナト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
102 | 高橋 典寛(1) | タカハシ ノリヒロ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
103 | 金井 達磨(2) | カナイ タツマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
104 | 木村多加志(1) | キムラ タカシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
911 | 橋本 拓実(2) | ハシモト タクミ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
912 | 丹羽 祐貴(2) | ニワ ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
914 | 本間 駿(2) | ホンマ シュン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
915 | 稲垣 亜龍(2) | イナガキ アロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
916 | 阿左美 建(1) | アザミ タケル | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
917 | 小野 悠馬(1) | オノ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
918 | 塚越 達也(1) | ツカゴシ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
919 | 阿左美 駿(1) | アザミ シュン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
911 | 茅野 百恵(2) | チノ モモエ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
912 | 中村 桃佳(2) | ナカムラ モモカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
913 | 久保塚理名(2) | クボヅカ リナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
914 | 石田 ゆい(1) | イシダ ユイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
915 | 齋藤 七海(1) | サイトウ ナナミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
916 | 松嶋さや夏(1) | マツシマ サヤカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
917 | 茅野 怜(1) | チノ レイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
131 | 川上 望夢(2) | カワカミ ノゾム | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
132 | 大橋 廉(1) | オオハシ レン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
133 | 原田 雅海(2) | ハラダ マサミ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
134 | 金子 祥大(2) | カネコ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
135 | 川島 渉(2) | カワシマ ワタル | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
136 | 吉田 敦哉(2) | ヨシダ アツヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
137 | 田島 慶也(2) | タジマ ミチヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
138 | 小林 尚樹(2) | コバヤシ ナオキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
139 | 庄司 泰樹(2) | ショウジ タイキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |