平成27年度群馬県中学生新人駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 上石 唯翔(2) | アゲイシ ユイト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
72 | 永山 諒(2) | ナガヤマ リョウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
73 | 吉田 圭佑(2) | ヨシダ ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
74 | 中上 翔瑛(1) | ナカガミ ショウエイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
75 | 中澤涼太朗(1) | ナカザワ リョウタロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
76 | 須田 祐太(1) | スダ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
77 | 渡邉 吾紋(1) | ワタナベ アモン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
78 | 高橋 典也(1) | タカハシ フミヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
79 | 蛇石 洋佑(1) | ヘビイシ ヨウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
37 | 橋爪 琳(2) | ハシヅメ リン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
38 | 角田 愛莉(2) | ツノダ アイリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
39 | 上石 遼花(1) | アゲイシ リョウカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
40 | 柴田 紗月(1) | シバタ サツキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
41 | 今井 もも(1) | イマイ モモ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
42 | 岸 萌々香(1) | キシ モモカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
43 | 中里 百音(1) | ナカザト モネ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
44 | 樋田 琴水(2) | トイダ コトミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
183 | 大野 瀬奈(1) | オオノ セナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
184 | 高野 麻衣(2) | タカノ マイ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
185 | 梶山 采音(1) | カジヤマ アヤネ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
186 | 瀧本 京加(1) | タキモト キョウカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
187 | 大熊 莉呼(2) | オオクマ リコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
188 | 佐藤 遥(1) | サトウ ハルカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
189 | 宮寺 琉瑠(1) | ミヤデラ ルル | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
190 | 黛 沙耶(2) | マユズミ サヤ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 渡辺 喬介(2) | ワタナベ キョウスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
11 | 江口 歩夢(2) | エグチ アユム | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
12 | 橋 誠心(2) | タカハシ セイシン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
13 | 外処 力生(2) | トドコロ リキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
14 | 塚本 錬(2) | ツカモト レン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
15 | 原 龍生(2) | ハラ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
16 | 坂口 旭(1) | サカグチ アサヒ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
17 | 清水 樹(1) | シミズ タツキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
18 | 前村 明俊(1) | マエムラ アキトシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
29 | 江澤 唯菜(2) | エザワ ユイナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
30 | 外処 紗良(2) | ドトコロ サラ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
31 | 田口 光梨(1) | タグチ ヒカリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
32 | 根岸 美羽(1) | ネギシ ミユ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
33 | 林 茜音(1) | ハヤシ アカネ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
34 | 林 朱理(1) | ハヤシ アカリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
35 | 松井千花子(1) | マツイ チカコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
36 | 渡邉安夕音(1) | ワタナベ アユネ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
141 | 須田 菜緒(1) | スダ ナオ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
142 | 金井 萌花(1) | カナイ ホノカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
143 | 藤田 夏美(1) | フジタ ナツミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
144 | 櫻井さりな(2) | サクライ サリナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
145 | 臼田あかり(1) | ウスダ アカリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
146 | 登坂 未央(1) | トサカ ミオ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
147 | 小柴 星楽(1) | コシバ セイラ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
148 | 松下真生子(2) | マツシタ マイコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |