平成27年度群馬県中学生新人駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
234 | 柏戸 葵志(1) | カシワド アオシ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト 男子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト |
235 | 細谷 優知(2) | ホソヤ マナト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
236 | 池田 嗣(2) | イケダ ツカサ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト 男子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト |
237 | 後閑万菜斗(1) | ゴカン マナト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト 男子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト |
238 | 福島 照陽(1) | フクシマ ショウヨウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト 男子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト |
239 | 黒澤 太一(1) | クロサワ タイチ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト 男子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト |
240 | 柏戸 葵志(1) | カシワド アオシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |
241 | 細谷 優知(2) | ホソヤ マナト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト 男子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト |
156 | 本保 朱理(2) | ホンボ アカリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト 女子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
157 | 甲斐 杏奈(1) | カイ アンナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト 女子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
158 | 佐藤 綺菜(2) | サトウ アヤナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト 女子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
159 | 石川美沙咲(2) | イシカワ ミサキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト 女子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
160 | 大谷衣緒梨(2) | オオタニ イオリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト 女子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
161 | 岸 なる美(2) | キシ ナルミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |
162 | 山田 紫園(1) | ヤマダ シオン | 女子 | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
216 | 橋 卓(2) | タカハシ スグル | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
217 | 山田 耀飛(2) | ヤマダ アキト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
218 | 池田 大蔵(2) | イケダ タイゾウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
219 | 早川慎太郎(1) | ハヤカワ シンタロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
220 | 裄V 大翔(2) | ヤナギサワ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
221 | 荒川 奏稀(2) | アラカワ ソウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
222 | 武藤 遥歩(1) | ムトウ アユム | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
223 | 木下 奏(1) | キノシタ カナデ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
224 | 江本 蓮(1) | エモト レン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
215 | 塚越 末結(2) | ツカゴシ ミユウ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
216 | 横田 彩(1) | ヨコタ アヤ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
217 | 田 美優(2) | タカダ ミユ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
218 | 金澤 愛子(1) | カネザワ アイコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
219 | 滝川 真紀(1) | タキガワ マキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
220 | 滝川 もも(2) | タキガワ モモ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
221 | 三木紗季帆(1) | ミキ サキホ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
222 | 並木アンジュ(1) | ナミキ アンジュ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
114 | 里見 驪C(1) | サトミ リュウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
115 | 高坂 拓夢(1) | コウサカ タクム | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
116 | 高坂 歩夢(1) | コウサカ アユム | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
117 | 神保 隼人(1) | ジンボ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
118 | 山口 陸(1) | ヤマグチ リク | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
119 | 笠原 正貴(1) | カサハラ マサキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
120 | 山ア 光貴(2) | ヤマザキ コウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
121 | 金田 昴大(2) | カネタ アキヒロ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
171 | 石田 里菜(1) | イシダ リナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト 女子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
172 | 関口 緑音(2) | セキグチ リノン | 女子 | エントリーリスト 女子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
173 | 長谷川美空(1) | ハセガワ ミク | 女子 | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |
174 | 狩野 侑美(1) | カノウ ユミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト 女子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
175 | 金井 花樹(1) | カナイ ハナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト 女子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
176 | 栗原 心(1) | クリハラ ココロ | 女子 | エントリーリスト 女子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |