第92回関東陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
906 | 齋藤 槙 | サイトウ シン | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
784 | 田井 小百合 | タイ サユリ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
95 | 剱持 クリア(4) | ケンモチ クリア | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 戸塚 和也 | トヅカ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
116 | 渡辺 翔太 | ワタナベ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 山本 武(3) | ヤマモト タケシ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
824 | 奥村 ユリ(2) | オクムラ ユリ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選1組 女子 200m 準決勝1組 女子 200m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
504 | 藤井 彩乃 | フジイ アヤノ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選2組 |
505 | 若月 優実 | ワカツキ ユウミ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選5組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
765 | 齋藤 未藍 | サイトウ ミラン | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 男子 800m 決勝 |
690 | 守田 紗矢香 | モリタ サヤカ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
366 | 岩崎 華(3) | イワサキ ハナ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
488 | 加藤 伸明 | カトウ ノブアキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
435 | 吉澤 珠理(2) | ヨシザワ シュリ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
686 | 田渕 桃香(3) | タブチ モモカ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
264 | 佐藤 風雅 | サトウ フウガ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選2組 男子 200m 準決勝1組 男子 200m 決勝 男子 400m 予選1組 男子 400m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
763 | 森田 俊一 | モリタ シュンイチ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選2組 |
764 | 増田 拓巳 | マスダ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 |
687 | 高橋 明日香 | タカハシ アスカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 女子 100m 準決勝2組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 200m 予選5組 |
688 | 金子 歩未 | カネコ アユミ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選5組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
718 | 高橋 麻理(3) | タカハシ マリ | 女子 | 女子 7種総合得点 女子 7種100mH 2組 女子 7種走高跳 1組 女子 7種砲丸投 1組 女子 7種200m 1組 女子 7種走幅跳 1組 女子 7種やり投 1組 女子 7種800m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
130 | 石川 文貴 | イシカワ フミタカ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
131 | 澤幡 幹 | サワハタ モトキ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選3組 |
133 | 茂木 俊樹 | モテキ トシキ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
134 | 佐々木 翼 | ササキ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
135 | 染谷 和輝 | ソメヤ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
136 | 木村 知博 | キムラ トモヒロ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
104 | 細谷 優美 | ホソヤ ユミ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 女子 100m 準決勝2組 女子 200m 予選2組 女子 200m 準決勝2組 女子 200m 決勝 |
105 | 横島 楓子 | ヨコシマ フウコ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 女子 100m 準決勝1組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 200m 予選1組 女子 200m 準決勝1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
758 | 齋藤 祥太郎(3) | サイトウ ショウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
816 | 飯野 綾 | イイノ アヤ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
487 | 赤坂 雄斗 | アカサカ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
160 | 築紫 結愛 | ツクシ ユイ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
292 | 関根 隆 | セキネ タカシ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
493 | 鈴木 大翔 | スズキ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
969 | 谷 洋武 | タニ ヒロム | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
976 | 水嶋 悠太 | ミズシマ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
831 | 久保田 優花(4) | クボタ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選2組 女子 800m 予選5組 女子 800m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
760 | 高山 直哉 | コウヤマ ナオヤ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
391 | 野村 美嘉(2) | ノムラ ミカ | 女子 | 女子 7種総合得点 女子 7種100mH 1組 女子 7種走高跳 1組 女子 7種砲丸投 1組 女子 7種200m 1組 女子 7種走幅跳 1組 女子 7種やり投 1組 |
392 | 伊藤 尚子(2) | イトウナ オコ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
484 | 中村 朱里(2) | ナカム ラアカリ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選1組 |
485 | 永川 楓香(2) | エガワ フウカ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選1組 |
486 | 望月 遥名(2) | モチヅキ ヒナ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選1組 |
487 | 中野 美貴(1) | ナカノ ミキ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
106 | 黒澤 祐月(3) | クロサワ ユヅキ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選3組 |
107 | 上神谷 咲良(3) | カミカベヤ サクラ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
108 | 大坪 美香(3) | オオツボ ミカ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |