第92回関東陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
293 | 戸塚 優 | トツカ ユウ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
297 | 糸賀 媛香 | イトガ ヒメカ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
127 | 星野 杏佳 | ホシノ キョウカ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
253 | 鈴木 歌菫 | スズキ カスミ | 女子 | 女子 10000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
971 | 生方 利樹(2) | ウブカタ トシキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
958 | 吉田 光希(3) | ヨシダ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選2組 |
959 | 小池 佑希(1) | コイケ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
828 | 増田 優菜(2) | マスダ ユナ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選2組 |
829 | 吉本 圭希(3) | ヨシモト タマキ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 |
909 | 伊勢川 芽生(1) | イセガワ メイ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選4組 |
910 | 浅香 莉里(1) | アサカ リリ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選4組 |
911 | 武田 菜月(1) | タケダ ナツキ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選4組 |
912 | 野口 未優(1) | ノグチ ミユ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
879 | 阿部 祥久 | アベ アキヒサ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
327 | 吉澤 尚哉 | ヨシザワ ナオヤ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
904 | 小林 建一 | コバヤシ ケンイチ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
532 | 鈴木 彩生(2) | スズキ アヤミ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
90 | 伊藤 里紗 | イトウ リサ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 女子 三段跳 決勝 女子 4×100m 予選5組 |
91 | 塩谷 花音(3) | エンヤ カノン | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選5組 |
92 | 田口 紗羽(3) | タグチ スズハ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選5組 |
93 | 岩間 彩芽(1) | イワマ アヤメ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選5組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
260 | 大山 茜里 | オオヤマ アカリ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選4組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 準決勝1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
881 | 清水 光(3) | シミズ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選4組 |
886 | 師田 誠也(1) | モロタ セイヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 |
889 | 田中 宏季(3) | タナカ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選5組 |
893 | 細井 ブライアン(2) | ホソイ ブライアン | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 |
975 | 古屋 佳之(3) | コヤ ヨシユキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
435 | 阿部 圭吾 | アベ ケイゴ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
480 | 齊藤 光来 | サイトウ ミライ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 100m 準決勝1組 男子 100m 決勝 |
357 | 大上 純奈 | オオカミ ジュンナ | 女子 | 女子 10000m 決勝 |
385 | 吉田 のぞみ | ヨシダ ノゾミ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選4組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選5組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 準決勝2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
744 | 富岡 優也 | トミオカ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選3組 男子 400m 決勝 |