第92回関東陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
225 | 福田 哲史 | フクダ サトシ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
450 | 中井 脩太(3) | ナカイ シュウタ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
321 | 板井 赳磨 | イタイ キュウマ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
227 | 福島 采美 | フクシマ アミ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
619 | 川澄 優衣(1) | カワスミ ユイ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
759 | 浅川 萌和(3) | アサカワ モアイ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選2組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
760 | 八ヶ代 菜月(3) | ヤガシロ ナツキ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選2組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
761 | 湊川 遥香(3) | ミナトガワ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選2組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
762 | 坂本 あい(2) | サカモト アイ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選2組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 小佐野 颯(3) | オサノ ソウ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
90 | 長田 琉玖(3) | オサダ リク | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 男子 3000mSC 予選2組 |
91 | 渡辺 成基(2) | ワタナベ セイキ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
75 | 有坂 月華(3) | アリサカ ツキカ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
76 | 小俣 美月(3) | オマタ ミヅキ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
77 | 柏木 愛菜(2) | カシワギ アイナ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
559 | 伊藤 亮祐(3) | イトウ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
560 | 芹澤 巧(3) | セリザワ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
561 | 西元 海人(3) | ニシモト カイト | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
562 | 布施 昂樹(2) | フセ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
684 | 渋谷 美月(2) | シブヤ ミヅキ | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
461 | 藤崎 雄太 | フジサキ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選5組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
393 | 関口 彩貴(1) | セキグチ サキ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
714 | 武本 泰漢 | タケモト タイカン | 男子 | 男子 10種総合得点 男子 10種100m 3組 男子 10種走幅跳 1組 男子 10種砲丸投 1組 男子 10種走高跳 1組 男子 10種400m 3組 男子 10種110mH 2組 男子 10種円盤投 1組 男子 10種棒高跳 1組 男子 10種やり投 1組 男子 10種1500m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
382 | 岡田 萌花(1) | オカダ モエカ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
383 | 土佐林 真広(2) | トサバヤシ マヒロ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
384 | 吉尾 菜々子(3) | ヨシオ ナナコ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 女子 10000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
129 | 椎名 雄輝 | シイナ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
205 | 四位 愛美 | シイ マナミ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
277 | 関本 敬太(1) | セキモト ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選5組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
439 | 長島 薫 | ナガシマ カオル | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |